Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 22.02 CR | 29.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna TISCH
U. Trattenbach |
2012 | 700 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Emma SEYSER
WSV Puchberg |
2012 | 560 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 100 |
3 |
Emma STANGL
USC Mariensee |
2012 | 430 | - | 80 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 80 | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Sophia STICKLER
WSV Puchberg |
2012 | 340 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 45 | (NAS) | 60 | DIS | - | 60 |
5 |
Lea STANGL
USC Mariensee |
2012 | 90 | - | - | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lara ECKLER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 22.02 CR | 29.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline RUMPLER
WSV-Semmering |
2011 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Anna RUDLOFF
SC Gruenbach |
2011 | 560 | 80 | (60) | 60 | (NAS) | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Tessa FEIERABEND
SC Gruenbach |
2011 | 330 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | (DIS) | (DIS) | NAS | 60 |
4 |
Olivia PONWEISER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2011 | 300 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 22.02 CR | 29.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anja SALLMANNSHOFER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2010 | 700 | 100 | (NAS) | 100 | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Sophie STROBL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2010 | 600 | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (60) |
3 |
Paulina APFLER
WSV Puchberg |
2010 | 480 | 80 | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (DIS) | 80 |
4 |
Johanna EDER
U. Trattenbach |
2010 | 180 | - | 80 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 22.02 CR | 29.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna FEUCHTENHOFER
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 700 | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Natalie TISCH
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 500 | 80 | 80 | (50) | 80 | (60) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Katharina JAITLER
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 470 | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | (50) | 80 | 80 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Eva TRETTLER
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 365 | - | 50 | 45 | (DIS) | 80 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 |
5 |
Angelina OCHENBAUER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2009 | 315 | - | 45 | (36) | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Miriam WAGNER
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 306 | 60 | (32) | 40 | 50 | (36) | 40 | 40 | 36 | 40 |
7 |
Barbara TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
2009 | 241 | - | 36 | 32 | 40 | 32 | 36 | - | 29 | 36 |
8 |
Johanna WAGNER
SC Triestingtal |
2009 | 220 | - | 40 | 60 | NAS | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | 80 | - |
9 |
Liliane WEBEL
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2009 | 61 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
10 |
Barbara WESSELY
SC Alland |
2009 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 22.02 CR | 29.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Katharina SCHWARZ
SV Schottwien |
2008 | 700 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) |
2 |
Cora FEIERABEND
SC Gruenbach |
2008 | 600 | 100 | (80) | 80 | 80 | 80 | (60) | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Annika BAUMGARTNER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2008 | 440 | 80 | (50) | 50 | 50 | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Hanna HOLZER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2008 | 320 | - | 45 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | NAS | 50 | 45 |
5 |
Verena STROBL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2008 | 280 | - | 40 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Alessia PORKERT
SV Schottwien |
2008 | 270 | - | 60 | 40 | 40 | 45 | (NAS) | DIS | 45 | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 22.02 CR | 29.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas TAUCHNER
U. Trattenbach |
2012 | 700 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 |
2 |
Manuel STROBL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2012 | 400 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | DIS | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Filippo M. RAMONDA
WSV Puchberg |
2012 | 220 | 100 | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Dominik HAUSMANN
WSV Puchberg |
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 22.02 CR | 29.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus OFNER
U. Trattenbach |
2011 | 700 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) |
2 |
Jan SODL
SC Gruenbach |
2011 | 550 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 50 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Moritz ALTMANN
WSV-Semmering |
2011 | 450 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 45 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (NAS) | (45) |
4 |
Timo RUDLOFF
SV Hohe Wand |
2011 | 311 | - | 40 | 45 | 60 | 36 | - | DIS | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Maximilian SCHANNER
WSV Puchberg |
2011 | 305 | 80 | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | - | - | 45 | 60 |
6 |
Niklas KURZ
WSV Puchberg |
2011 | 250 | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | 40 |
7 |
Livio SCHÖGGL
SV Schottwien |
2011 | 237 | - | 60 | 36 | 36 | 45 | 60 | - | - | - |
8 |
Sebastian WILFINGER
WSV Puchberg |
2011 | 118 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 36 |
9 |
Julius TISCHER
SC Triestingtal |
2011 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 22.02 CR | 29.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benedikt STROBL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2010 | 700 | (50) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Jonas OCHENBAUER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2010 | 560 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (NAS) |
3 |
Pablo SILVESTRINI
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2010 | 400 | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | (50) |
4 |
Julian SEYSER
WSV Puchberg |
2010 | 385 | 100 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | 60 | - | 45 |
5 |
Ben HANL
WSV-Semmering |
2010 | 310 | - | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 40 | - | 40 |
6 |
Nils BURGER
WSV Puchberg |
2010 | 302 | 80 | 32 | NAS | 40 | - | 45 | 45 | - | 60 |
7 |
Maximilian RUSZNAK
WSV Puchberg |
2010 | 204 | 60 | 36 | - | 36 | 36 | - | NAS | - | 36 |
8 |
Matthias HAUSMANN
WSV Puchberg |
2010 | 130 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 80 |
9 |
Silvio SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
2010 | 110 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
10 |
Kilian APFLER
WSV Puchberg |
2010 | 64 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 22.02 CR | 29.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ferdinand POSSEK
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 700 | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) |
2 |
Dominik GRUBER
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 460 | - | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | - |
3 |
Theo Robert ZIEHAUS
WSV Puchberg |
2009 | 320 | 80 | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Francesco N. RAMONDA
WSV Puchberg |
2009 | 230 | 60 | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 11.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 22.02 CR | 29.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin RUMPLER
WSV-Semmering |
2008 | 660 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (60) | (60) |
2 |
David MERC
USC Mariensee |
2008 | 570 | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 100 | - |
3 |
Gregor SALLMANNSHOFER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2008 | 520 | (60) | (60) | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
4 |
Leonhard APFLER
WSV Puchberg |
2008 | 360 | 45 | - | (40) | 45 | 40 | 45 | 60 | 45 | 80 |
5 |
Thomas PILLER
USC Mariensee |
2008 | 306 | - | 45 | (36) | 40 | 36 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Stefan BESSER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2008 | 275 | 80 | 50 | 45 | NAS | 50 | 50 | DIS | - | (NAS) |
7 |
Jakob KURZ
WSV Puchberg |
2008 | 235 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - |