Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 13.04 SL | 14.04 SG | 15.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa SCHWAIGER
WSV Altaussee VB |
1994 | 429 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 29 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Corinna NOTT
Union St. Lambrecht |
1994 | 270 | 50 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | 40 | - | - | - |
3 |
Tanja FLADENHOFER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1994 | 256 | 45 | 26 | 45 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - |
4 |
Anja HOFBAUER
SC Weißkirchen |
1994 | 246 | 60 | 60 | 36 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - |
5 |
Julia STOCKER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1995 | 232 | 26 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 26 | - | - | - |
6 |
Michaela HEIDER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1995 | 180 | 36 | 32 | 50 | 36 | 26 | - | - | - |
7 |
Katharina SCHUTTING
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1995 | 176 | - | 22 | 24 | 80 | 50 | - | - | - |
8 |
Sacha VAN LUYK
Union St. Lambrecht |
1994 | 160 | 40 | NAS | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - |
9 |
Madeleine MESANOVIC
KSV - Gigasport |
1995 | 129 | 24 | 24 | 40 | 26 | 15 | - | - | - |
10 |
Nadja KRAVANJA
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1994 | 122 | - | 40 | 13 | 40 | 29 | - | - | - |
11 |
Katja STOCKER
DSV Leoben |
1994 | 102 | 80 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 22 | - | - | - |
12 |
Maria LEITNER
SC Obdach |
1994 | 92 | - | 45 | NIZ | 15 | 32 | - | - | - |
13 |
Theresa HUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
1995 | 88 | - | 20 | 26 | 24 | 18 | - | - | - |
14 |
Pamela WIRNSBERGER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1995 | 77 | 29 | 16 | 32 | NIZ | DIS | - | - | - |
15 |
Barbara POMBERGER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1994 | 72 | - | 36 | - | NAS | 36 | - | - | - |
16 |
Julia SCHMIDHOFER
Union Schönberg/Lachtal |
1995 | 66 | - | 32 | 18 | NAS | 16 | - | - | - |
17 |
Lisa RÖSSLER
Union Oberwölz |
1995 | 56 | - | 14 | 15 | 18 | 9 | - | - | - |
17 |
Olivia REISER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1995 | 56 | 20 | 8 | 16 | - | 12 | - | - | - |
19 |
Stefanie GANGL
SV St.Radegund |
1994 | 55 | 22 | 7 | - | 20 | 6 | - | - | - |
20 |
Madeline DÄCHERT
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1995 | 49 | - | 4 | - | 32 | 13 | - | - | - |
21 |
Lena HORVATH
SV St.Radegund |
1994 | 48 | 32 | DIS | - | 16 | NIZ | - | - | - |
22 |
Daniela EBNER
Union Ski Passail |
1995 | 44 | - | 12 | - | 22 | 10 | - | - | - |
22 |
Kerstin KRANER
Union Schönberg/Lachtal |
1995 | 44 | - | 6 | 20 | 14 | 4 | - | - | - |
22 |
Sarah SCHWARZKOGLER
SC Raika Gröbming |
1994 | 44 | - | 15 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Jaqueline GRAZ
SV St.Radegund |
1994 | 38 | 18 | NIZ | - | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - |
26 |
Nicole ATZLINGER
SC Raika Gröbming |
1994 | 33 | - | 11 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Julia SCHWEIBERGER
WSV ANGER |
1995 | 29 | - | 5 | - | 13 | 11 | - | - | - |
28 |
Nina POHL
Sport Union Köflach |
1995 | 24 | - | 10 | NIZ | NIZ | 14 | - | - | - |
29 |
Melissa REITBAUER
SG Großreifling |
1995 | 22 | - | 0 | 14 | NIZ | 8 | - | - | - |
30 |
Lisa VIELGUT
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1994 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Jasmin LISKA
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1995 | 17 | - | - | - | 12 | 5 | - | - | - |
32 |
Karin BREUER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1995 | 14 | - | 0 | - | 11 | 3 | - | - | - |
33 |
Miriam ANDERL
WSV Eisenerz |
1994 | 13 | - | 13 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Elisabeth WALCHER
SV Union Pruggern |
1995 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Kristina SULZER
ESV Selzthal |
1995 | 9 | - | 9 | NIZ | - | NAS | - | - | - |
36 |
Theresa WEITLANER
SC Graz |
1994 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
37 |
Mara KRAML
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal |
1995 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Michaela SCHEUCHER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1995 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Theresa WITTREICH
SKITEAM Kindberg |
1995 | 2 | NAS | 0 | NIZ | NIZ | 2 | - | - | - |
40 |
Jasmin FISCHER
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal |
1995 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 13.04 SL | 14.04 SG | 15.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verena KÖCK
KSV - Gigasport |
1992 | 740 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Cornelia HÜTTER
SV St.Radegund |
1992 | 390 | 80 | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | 100 | 80 | NIZ | 80 |
3 |
Verena REINMÜLLER
KSV - Gigasport |
1992 | 380 | 60 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | 40 | 60 | NIZ | 60 |
4 |
Lisa Maria WALLNER
USV Krakauebene |
1992 | 361 | 50 | 80 | 26 | NIZ | 50 | 45 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Nina KERN
USV Predlitz-Turracher Höhe |
1992 | 357 | 22 | 100 | NIZ | NIZ | 60 | 50 | 80 | 45 |
6 |
Sabrina LAIR
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1993 | 243 | 20 | 40 | 45 | 50 | NIZ | 24 | 40 | 24 |
7 |
Theresa THALER
WSV Schladming |
1993 | 242 | - | 36 | 60 | NIZ | 36 | 36 | 45 | 29 |
8 |
Bianca MEIER
WSV Eisenerz |
1992 | 207 | 29 | 16 | NIZ | 60 | 16 | 18 | 36 | 32 |
9 |
Kristina PUTZ
SV Union Pruggern |
1993 | 196 | - | 45 | NIZ | NIZ | 32 | 29 | 50 | 40 |
10 |
Annalena ROYER-BINDER
WSV Schladming |
1992 | 155 | 16 | 29 | NIZ | 40 | 18 | NAS | 26 | 26 |
11 |
Christina BLESIK
SV Oppenberg |
1993 | 142 | 26 | 26 | NIZ | NIZ | 29 | 32 | 29 | NIZ |
12 |
Kirsten VAN LUYK
Union St. Lambrecht |
1992 | 130 | 45 | NAS | NIZ | - | 45 | 40 | NAS | NAS |
13 |
Nadine WIRNSBERGER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1993 | 122 | 40 | 22 | 40 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - |
14 |
Elena KNAUS
WSV Schladming |
1993 | 118 | - | 18 | 22 | NIZ | 12 | 20 | 24 | 22 |
15 |
Melanie HEINDL
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1993 | 117 | 18 | 14 | 29 | 45 | 11 | - | - | - |
16 |
Jennifer ARSENSCHEK
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
1992 | 109 | - | - | - | NIZ | 15 | 26 | 32 | 36 |
17 |
Tanja KORNTHALER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1993 | 94 | 36 | 32 | - | NIZ | 26 | - | - | - |
18 |
Stefanie SCHUTTI
SC Maria Lankowitz |
1993 | 74 | 32 | 20 | NIZ | DIS | 22 | - | - | - |
18 |
Tanja LAMPL
DSV Leoben |
1993 | 74 | - | 24 | 50 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - |
20 |
Larissa GEYER
SC Weißkirchen |
1993 | 60 | 24 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 14 | 22 | NIZ | NAS |
21 |
Salome BANCORA
WSV Schladming |
1993 | 51 | - | 15 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Anneke SWIERSTRA
Union St. Lambrecht |
1992 | 46 | - | - | - | 36 | 10 | - | - | - |
22 |
Eva-Maria HEIDER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1993 | 46 | 12 | 1 | - | 29 | 4 | - | - | - |
24 |
Antonia ARCIZ
WSV Schladming |
1993 | 41 | - | 9 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Melanie SCHUTTI
SC Maria Lankowitz |
1993 | 37 | 13 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 24 | - | - | - |
25 |
Tamara BECHTER
SC Obdach |
1993 | 37 | - | NIZ | - | 32 | 5 | - | - | - |
27 |
Marina Ines MOLNAR
WSV Schladming |
1992 | 34 | - | 10 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Alexandra FRITZ
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
1992 | 32 | 15 | 8 | NIZ | - | 9 | - | - | - |
29 |
Clara CICERI
WSV Schladming |
1993 | 26 | - | 6 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Candela DOYHENARD
WSV Schladming |
1993 | 20 | - | 2 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Sandra PAUNGER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1993 | 19 | - | 11 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
32 |
Magdalena ZORRAQUIN
WSV Schladming |
1992 | 16 | - | 0 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Tanja THIEL
SC Stattegg |
1992 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Rebecca PREIN
SV Leoben Spark. |
1992 | 13 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NIZ | 13 | - | - | - |
34 |
Tamara FÜRST
WSV Rosenkogel |
1993 | 13 | - | 13 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Kim FLADL
WSC Aflenz |
1993 | 12 | - | 12 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Miriam STEINER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1993 | 11 | - | 4 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
38 |
Azul LANUSSE
WSV Schladming |
1993 | 7 | - | 7 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Janine MÄRZENDORFER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1993 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
40 |
Simone NARNHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1992 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Doris BERGHOLD
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal |
1993 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 13.04 SL | 14.04 SG | 15.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ramona SIEBENHOFER
USV Krakauebene |
1991 | 400 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | NIZ | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Kathrin GLABUTSCHNIG
WSV Au bei Turnau |
1991 | 350 | - | 60 | - | 60 | 100 | 80 | NIZ | 50 |
3 |
Beatrice PÖSENDORFER
Skiteam Breitenau |
1991 | 210 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Melanie AUER
Union Ski Passail |
1991 | 196 | - | 100 | NAS | DIS | - | - | 60 | 36 |
5 |
Tamara TIPPLER
SV Union Mautern |
1991 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | 40 |
6 |
Katrin OFNER
SC Obdach |
1990 | 140 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Nicole PESSL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1990 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 45 | 80 |
8 |
Heidi MÄRZENDORFER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1990 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
8 |
Lisa GRADWOHL
Skiverein Etmißl |
1991 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS |
8 |
Susanne KOLLMANN
SV Union Mautern |
1991 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Gabi BREUER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1990 | 69 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 29 |
12 |
Eva-Maria WALLNER
WSV Judenburg |
1990 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
13 |
Daniela LAIR
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1990 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Stefanie LOSCHER
WSV Rosenkogel |
1990 | 50 | - | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Jessica BINDER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1991 | 45 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | 45 |
16 |
Angelika TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1990 | 32 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | NIZ | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 13.04 SL | 14.04 SG | 15.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karin HACKL
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
1989 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Sabrina ZECHNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1989 | 180 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NIZ | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Christine STRAHLHOFER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1989 | 100 | - | 100 | NIZ | - | NAS | - | - | - |
4 |
Doris BREUER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1987 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 60 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 13.04 SL | 14.04 SG | 15.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pia SITTLINGER
TUS Spielberg |
1985 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 13.04 SL | 14.04 SG | 15.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ingrid STROHMAIER
ATUS Voitsberg |
1975 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 13.04 SL | 14.04 SG | 15.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp LINTSCHINGER
Union Oberwölz |
1994 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | DIS | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Marco EGGER
SC Obdach |
1994 | 300 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 60 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Christoph SEMLITSCH
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1994 | 270 | - | 60 | 60 | 100 | 50 | - | - | - |
4 |
Peter MURER
USV-Kreischberg |
1994 | 205 | 20 | 45 | NIZ | 80 | 60 | - | - | - |
5 |
Martin SCHMIED
WSV Au bei Turnau |
1994 | 156 | - | 40 | 40 | 50 | 26 | - | - | - |
6 |
Marcus DOPPELREITER
DSV Leoben |
1994 | 131 | 22 | 32 | 45 | NIZ | 32 | - | - | - |
6 |
Mathias PEKOLL
WSV Schladming |
1994 | 131 | - | 50 | 50 | 9 | 22 | - | - | - |
8 |
Kevin BRUNNER
Union Oberwölz |
1994 | 126 | 32 | 29 | NIZ | 36 | 29 | - | - | - |
9 |
Armin PERNHOFER
SC Stanz |
1994 | 125 | - | 26 | 9 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - |
10 |
Michael GUGGANIG
Union Oberwölz |
1995 | 116 | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | 32 | 24 | - | - | - |
10 |
Rene BINDER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1994 | 116 | - | 36 | 80 | NIZ | 0 | - | - | - |
12 |
Markus EMMERSTORFER
WSV Eisenerz |
1994 | 109 | 45 | 20 | 36 | DIS | 8 | - | - | - |
13 |
Marco MESSNER
SC Obdach |
1994 | 100 | 36 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 20 | - | - | - |
14 |
Gabriel ZECHNER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1994 | 93 | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | 40 | 3 | - | - | - |
15 |
Robert HARTON
KSV - Gigasport |
1994 | 87 | 29 | 24 | 20 | NIZ | 14 | - | - | - |
16 |
David REISSNER
KSV - Gigasport |
1994 | 80 | - | 12 | 32 | DIS | 36 | - | - | - |
17 |
Jürgen RUSCHITZKAR
DSV Leoben |
1994 | 73 | 40 | 15 | NIZ | - | 18 | - | - | - |
18 |
Benjamin LICHTENEGGER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
1994 | 63 | - | 9 | 22 | 20 | 12 | - | - | - |
19 |
Kenny LEFEBRE
DSG Steiermark |
1994 | 62 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26 | 6 | - | - | - |
19 |
Patrick RIEGER
Union Birkfeld |
1994 | 62 | - | NIZ | - | 22 | 40 | - | - | - |
21 |
David PEKOLL
WSV Schladming |
1994 | 61 | - | 22 | 24 | 15 | NAS | - | - | - |
22 |
Michael WINKLER
SV St.Radegund |
1995 | 55 | - | 16 | 26 | 3 | 10 | - | - | - |
23 |
Christoph BRANDSTÄTTER
SC Obdach |
1994 | 54 | 26 | 13 | NIZ | DIS | 15 | - | - | - |
24 |
Markus PICHLER
Union Ski Passail |
1995 | 51 | 24 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 0 | - | - | - |
25 |
Manuel HÜTTEL
SC ATUS Frauental |
1994 | 42 | - | - | 18 | 24 | NIZ | - | - | - |
26 |
Manuel EBNER
SC Stanz |
1994 | 41 | - | 8 | 29 | - | 4 | - | - | - |
27 |
Lukas MANDL
DSG Steiermark |
1994 | 34 | 14 | 0 | NAS | 13 | 7 | - | - | - |
27 |
Mathäus SEYFRIED
WSV Schladming |
1995 | 34 | - | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0 | - | - | - |
29 |
Maximilian LACKNER
WSV Eisenerz |
1995 | 31 | 18 | 0 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Florian ZÄCHLING
WSV Veitsch |
1995 | 30 | - | 14 | NIZ | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - |
31 |
Robert ANSELMI
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
1994 | 29 | - | 0 | 10 | 18 | 1 | - | - | - |
32 |
Florian MESSNER
B&B Frohnleiten |
1995 | 27 | 16 | NIZ | - | 11 | 0 | - | - | - |
32 |
Michael DOTTER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
1995 | 27 | 13 | 0 | NIZ | 12 | 2 | - | - | - |
34 |
Sebastian RAINER
Sport Union Köflach |
1994 | 25 | - | NIZ | 12 | DIS | 13 | - | - | - |
35 |
Nick HARTLEB
SC Hohentauern |
1994 | 22 | - | 11 | NIZ | - | 11 | - | - | - |
36 |
Andreas ANGERER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1994 | 19 | - | 6 | 5 | 8 | 0 | - | - | - |
37 |
Harald ESSL
SC Liezen |
1994 | 18 | - | 18 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
38 |
Mario KNAUSS
WSV Schladming |
1995 | 15 | - | 10 | NIZ | DIS | 5 | - | - | - |
39 |
Christoph SEIDL
SC Göß |
1994 | 14 | - | 0 | NIZ | 14 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Christoph POSCH
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1995 | 12 | 12 | 0 | NAS | - | 0 | - | - | - |
41 |
Clemens GSELLMANN
DSG Steiermark |
1995 | 11 | 11 | 0 | NAS | NIZ | 0 | - | - | - |
41 |
Markus HOFBAUER
SC Weißkirchen |
1995 | 11 | - | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - |
43 |
Florian SCHLEGL
KSV - Gigasport |
1994 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
44 |
Florian THONHOFER
WSV Veitsch |
1994 | 9 | - | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 9 | - | - | - |
45 |
Lukas HÜTTENBRENNER
SC Raika Gröbming |
1994 | 8 | - | 0 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Manuel HÜTTEL
SC ATUS Frauental |
1994 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Stefan PERNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1995 | 7 | - | 0 | NIZ | 7 | 0 | - | - | - |
48 |
David RASCHL
Sport Union Köflach |
1995 | 6 | - | NIZ | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Hannes PITZER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1995 | 6 | - | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | - | - | - |
48 |
Patrick II WIESENHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1995 | 6 | - | 0 | - | 6 | 0 | - | - | - |
51 |
Mario KÖLL
SV Union Pruggern |
1994 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Roland ATZLINGER
SC Raika Gröbming |
1995 | 4 | - | 4 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Thomas SCHLOFFER
FC-Donald Wintersport |
1995 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
54 |
Philipp KRAKL
SV Union Pruggern |
1995 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Dominik POIER
ESV Selzthal |
1994 | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Joachim BRANDL
WSV Köflach |
1995 | 2 | - | 0 | NIZ | 2 | NAS | - | - | - |
57 |
Oliver QUINZ
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1994 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 13.04 SL | 14.04 SG | 15.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik JETZ
SC Hohentauern |
1992 | 425 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | 50 | 100 | NIZ | 45 | 50 |
2 |
Mario KARELLY
DSV Leoben |
1992 | 420 | - | 80 | 100 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | NIZ | 100 |
3 |
Daniel DANKLMAIER
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal |
1993 | 411 | - | 40 | 15 | 80 | 40 | 100 | 100 | 36 |
4 |
Helmut KAINER
Union Schönberg/Lachtal |
1993 | 283 | - | 45 | 18 | NIZ | 60 | 40 | 80 | 40 |
5 |
Manuel KARELLY
DSV Leoben |
1993 | 250 | - | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 50 | - | - | - |
6 |
Lukas KRAMMER
Union Oberwölz |
1992 | 219 | 80 | NIZ | NIZ | 45 | 32 | - | 40 | 22 |
7 |
Josef FELSER
WSV Schladming |
1993 | 209 | - | 36 | 40 | NIZ | 36 | 32 | 20 | 45 |
8 |
Florian KAUS
TVN Fohnsdorf |
1992 | 191 | 50 | 26 | 45 | NIZ | 20 | 50 | NAS | NIZ |
9 |
Sebastian AUER
SG Großreifling |
1993 | 190 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 36 | 24 | 80 | 24 | 26 |
10 |
Philipp ROYER-SCHWARZKOGLER
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal |
1992 | 189 | - | 60 | 22 | NAS | - | 45 | 36 | 26 |
11 |
Marcus ZECHNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1992 | 170 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | 60 |
12 |
David GRUBER
SC Salzstiegl |
1992 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 60 | 80 |
12 |
Patrick REITER
WSC Aflenz |
1993 | 140 | - | 24 | 50 | 40 | 26 | - | NIZ | - |
14 |
Philip FRIESENBICHLER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1993 | 104 | - | NIZ | 32 | NIZ | 14 | DIS | 26 | 32 |
15 |
Christian KAHR
WSV Schladming |
1993 | 103 | - | 16 | 29 | NIZ | 11 | DIS | 32 | 15 |
16 |
Phillipp NEUBAUER
SC Hohentauern |
1992 | 95 | - | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | 45 | - | - | - |
17 |
Karl STRASSEGGER
Union Ski Passail |
1992 | 94 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 29 | 29 |
18 |
Marco PEINHAUPT
WSV Judenburg |
1992 | 90 | 60 | 18 | 12 | NAS | NIZ | - | - | - |
19 |
Philipp SIEBENHOFER
USV Krakauebene |
1993 | 84 | 45 | 14 | 13 | NIZ | 12 | - | - | - |
20 |
Rene RUSCHITZKA
DSV Leoben |
1993 | 81 | 32 | 10 | 24 | - | 15 | NAS | NAS | NAS |
21 |
Florian MAYER
USV-Kreischberg |
1993 | 61 | NAS | 32 | NIZ | NIZ | 29 | - | - | - |
22 |
Tim GRABNER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1992 | 60 | NAS | NIZ | 60 | DIS | NAS | NIZ | NAS | NAS |
23 |
Gerald GEIER
WSV Tauplitz |
1993 | 58 | - | 6 | 36 | NIZ | 16 | NAS | NAS | NAS |
23 |
Michael FLADENHOFER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1993 | 58 | 36 | 9 | NIZ | NIZ | 13 | - | - | - |
25 |
Moritz GSELLMANN
DSG Steiermark |
1992 | 55 | 40 | 15 | NAS | DIS | NIZ | - | - | - |
26 |
Manuel KOLLER
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal |
1992 | 51 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 16 |
27 |
Josef ROTTENSTEINER
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
1992 | 49 | - | 29 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Florian SATTLER
SC Stattegg |
1993 | 48 | 29 | 0 | - | 18 | 1 | - | - | - |
29 |
Alex RINNER
WSC Aflenz |
1992 | 38 | - | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 18 | - | - | 20 |
30 |
Franz-Christoph SCHWAB
SV Union Pruggern |
1992 | 37 | - | 11 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Lukas HUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
1993 | 37 | - | NIZ | NIZ | 29 | 8 | - | - | - |
32 |
Christoph GAMS
USV-Kreischberg |
1993 | 32 | - | NIZ | NAS | 32 | NIZ | - | - | - |
33 |
Marc MUSTER
SC Graz |
1993 | 31 | - | NIZ | NIZ | 24 | 7 | - | - | - |
34 |
Martin WIESER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
1993 | 30 | - | 1 | NIZ | 26 | 3 | - | - | - |
35 |
Markus STRAHLHOFER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1992 | 29 | - | 5 | NIZ | NIZ | 6 | NAS | NIZ | 18 |
36 |
Thomas EBNER
SC Stanz |
1992 | 24 | - | NIZ | 14 | - | 10 | - | - | - |
37 |
Kevin KNEZ
SC Stattegg |
1992 | 22 | - | - | - | 22 | 0 | - | - | - |
37 |
Patrick POSCH
WSV Rosenkogel |
1992 | 22 | - | 22 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - |
37 |
Sebastian POMBERGER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1992 | 22 | - | 0 | - | NAS | 22 | - | - | - |
40 |
Martin HEIDINGER
SC Stattegg |
1993 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | 0 | - | - | - |
40 |
Thomas EICHBERGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1993 | 20 | - | 20 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - |
42 |
Andreas PAPST
WSV Köflach |
1993 | 16 | - | 7 | NIZ | DIS | 9 | - | - | - |
42 |
Florian AMON
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
1993 | 16 | - | 0 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Marc KAMPER
TVN Fohnsdorf |
1992 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Niklas KERSCHBAUMER
SC Raika Gröbming |
1992 | 12 | - | 12 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Benedikt BRUTTI
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1993 | 11 | - | 0 | 11 | DIS | NAS | - | - | - |
47 |
Erik VAN DER HOVEN
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1992 | 10 | - | 0 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Johannes KREUTZER
Union Oberwölz |
1993 | 9 | - | 0 | 9 | NAS | NIZ | - | - | - |
49 |
Manuel KALCHER
WSV ANGER |
1992 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Philipp SOMMER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
1993 | 8 | - | NAS | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Florian FIXL
Union Oberwölz |
1992 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - |
52 |
Lukas LAMMER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1993 | 4 | - | 0 | NIZ | DIS | 4 | - | - | - |
52 |
Maarten MEINERS
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1992 | 4 | - | 4 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Julian LEITNER
Skiverein Etmißl |
1993 | 3 | - | 3 | NIZ | NIZ | 0 | - | - | - |
55 |
Alexander PEINHAUPT
USV-Kreischberg |
1993 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Nikolaus PROBST
SC Graz |
1992 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 13.04 SL | 14.04 SG | 15.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus HLEBAINA
USV Krakauebene |
1990 | 730 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 50 |
2 |
Marco GEISLER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
1990 | 296 | 80 | NIZ | NIZ | 60 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 36 |
3 |
Stefan SOLLHART
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1991 | 225 | - | 100 | NAS | - | NAS | NAS | 80 | 45 |
4 |
Gregor SONNLEITNER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1991 | 200 | 45 | 60 | NIZ | 50 | 45 | - | - | - |
5 |
Franz-Peter HASLER
Union Schönberg/Lachtal |
1991 | 174 | - | - | NAS | 36 | - | 80 | 36 | 22 |
6 |
Mike FURTNER
WSV Eisenerz |
1991 | 166 | 60 | 40 | NIZ | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 26 |
7 |
Raphael GALLER
WSV Schladming |
1991 | 140 | - | 26 | NAS | NIZ | 40 | - | 45 | 29 |
8 |
Martin HAMMER
KSV - Gigasport |
1990 | 130 | - | 50 | NIZ | NAS | 80 | NIZ | NAS | NAS |
9 |
Christoph DENGG
USV-Kreischberg |
1990 | 126 | 40 | 18 | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | - |
9 |
Uwe STREITMAIER
KSV - Gigasport |
1991 | 126 | - | 36 | NIZ | DIS | NAS | - | 50 | 40 |
11 |
Benjamin LEITNER
Skiverein Etmißl |
1990 | 125 | - | 45 | NAS | 80 | NAS | - | - | - |
12 |
Robert WINKLER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1991 | 124 | - | 29 | NAS | 45 | 50 | - | - | - |
13 |
Benjamin PÖLZGUTTER
WSV Schladming |
1990 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NIZ | 100 |
14 |
Andreas KNAUSS
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1990 | 80 | - | NIZ | 80 | - | - | DIS | NAS | NAS |
14 |
Christian SCHLOFFER
FC-Donald Wintersport |
1990 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NIZ | 80 |
14 |
Mathias KROELL
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
1991 | 80 | - | 20 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Nicholas KARLOWATZ
WSV Schladming |
1991 | 75 | - | 15 | - | - | - | NAS | 40 | 20 |
18 |
Peter KERN
USV-Kreischberg |
1990 | 74 | 50 | NIZ | NAS | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NAS | 24 |
19 |
Johannes KROELL
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
1991 | 60 | - | NAS | - | - | - | DIS | NIZ | 60 |
20 |
Patrick BAUMGARTNER
WSC Aflenz |
1990 | 48 | - | 16 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
21 |
Jimmy LEFEBRE
DSG Steiermark |
1991 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Anton SCHWAB
SV Union Pruggern |
1990 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 32 |
22 |
Roland REITER
WSV Schladming |
1990 | 32 | - | 32 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
24 |
Thorsten WOHLESER
WSV Judenburg |
1990 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
25 |
Wolfgang SCHRIEBL
SC Graz |
1990 | 26 | - | - | - | NIZ | 26 | - | - | - |
26 |
Michael ROHRER
Naturfr. Admont/Hall |
1990 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Marco HOLOUSCH
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1991 | 22 | - | 22 | - | NAS | NIZ | - | - | - |
28 |
Stefan LETTNER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
1991 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Markus WINTERER
SV Kleinsölk |
1991 | 13 | - | 13 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 13.04 SL | 14.04 SG | 15.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meinhard TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1988 | 585 | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 45 |
2 |
Mathias FEICHTNER
TSV Union Ranten |
1988 | 180 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Gerhard STOLZ
Union St. Lambrecht |
1989 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 100 | NAS | NIZ | 60 |
4 |
Michael RIEGLER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1988 | 140 | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | - |
5 |
Andreas KERN
SG KNAUF Weißenbach |
1988 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
5 |
Florian PILZ
WSV St.Nikolai/Sölk |
1989 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | 100 |
7 |
Philipp LOBNIG
TVN Fohnsdorf |
1989 | 50 | - | - | - | NIZ | 50 | - | - | - |
7 |
Reinhard KORNBERGER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1988 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 50 |
9 |
Thomas SCHEUERER
DSV Leoben |
1987 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 13.04 SL | 14.04 SG | 15.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siegfried KORNBERGER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1982 | 260 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Philipp PERCHTOLD
Union St.Kathrein/H. |
1979 | 190 | 100 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 50 | 40 |
3 |
Thomas SCHWAB
SV Union Pruggern |
1985 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Jürgen KARNER
SC Obdach |
1986 | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 50 |
5 |
Christoph SÖLKNER
SV Lassing |
1985 | 125 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
6 |
Stefan SCHRITTWIESER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1986 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 100 |
7 |
Jürgen KARNER
SC Rieseralm |
1986 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 13.04 SL | 14.04 SG | 15.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert HABERL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1973 | 232 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 32 |
2 |
Gerald WOHLMUTTER
SC Göß |
1969 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Peter KROPF
KSV - Gigasport |
1975 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Martin BRUNNER
Union Oberwölz |
1976 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Thomas GLASER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
1972 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Roland BACHLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1972 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
7 |
Hans-Peter STEINER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1970 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
8 |
Hannes BINDER
Union Ski Passail |
1973 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
9 |
Christian EBNER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1973 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
10 |
Heinz HORN
SC Hohentauern |
1970 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 13.04 SL | 14.04 SG | 15.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rudolf KARRER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1965 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Erwin FEUCHTER
USV Predlitz-Turracher Höhe |
1966 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Fritz TANNER
USC Raika Greim |
1965 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
4 |
Josef FELFER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1959 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
5 |
Dr. PAUER MARTIN,
SV Union Mautern |
1966 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
6 |
Helmut HAMMER
KSV - Gigasport |
1963 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
7 |
Eduard EISENBERGER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
1966 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
8 |
Manfred RINNER
Union Ski Passail |
1962 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
9 |
Karl KIESLINGER
SC Krusdorf/Berg |
1959 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 36 |
10 |
Dieter PORSCH
ASC Graz |
1957 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 13.04 SL | 14.04 SG | 15.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef WALZER
SC Graz |
1955 | 160 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Alois PFATSCHBACHER
SV Radmer |
1954 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Walter PLANK
Union Oberwölz |
1955 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Bernhard BRUNNER
Union Oberwölz |
1956 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 13.04 SL | 14.04 SG | 15.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harald PRISTAUTZ
Union Kalwang |
1941 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 100 |
1 |
Peter KROPF
KSV - Gigasport |
1940 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS |