Riesenslalom, 22.03.2015, Zauchensee - Kälberloch
SN. | Name | Nation | Mannschaft | JG. | Kl./G. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZE |
SK Jetìd |
2007 | U8 | |
2 | POL |
KS FRAJDA ZAKOPANE |
2007 | U8 | |
3 | AUT |
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2007 | U8 | |
4 | CZE |
SA Spicak Czaech repuplic |
2007 | U8 | |
5 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2007 | U8 | |
6 | GER |
ASC-Oberwiesenthal |
2007 | U8 | |
7 | SVK |
LOPS Ski team Slovakia Bratislava |
2007 | U8 | |
8 | ROU |
SKI RACING CLUB SIBIU |
2007 | U8 | |
9 | AUT |
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2007 | U8 | |
10 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2007 | U8 | |
11 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2007 | U8 | |
12 | AUT |
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
2007 | U8 | |
13 | GER |
SC Ainring |
2007 | U8 | |
14 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2007 | U8 | |
15 | AUT |
UNION SKICLUB EBEN/PONGAU. |
2007 | U8 | |
16 | AUT |
WSV Lunz am See |
2007 | U8 | |
17 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2007 | U8 | |
18 | NED |
SAR |
2007 | U8 | |
19 | CZE |
SK Jetìd |
2007 | U8 | |
20 | ROU |
SKI RACING CLUB SIBIU |
2007 | U8 | |
21 | POL |
KS FRAJDA ZAKOPANE |
2007 | U8 | |
22 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2007 | U8 | |
23 | AUT |
SC Dachstein Oberbank |
2007 | U8 | |
24 | CZE |
Sportovni akademie Spindleruv Mlyn |
2007 | U8 | |
25 | ROU |
SKI RACING CLUB SIBIU |
2007 | U8 | |
26 | AUT |
SK MAISHOFEN |
2007 | U8 | |
27 |
SALHI Franca
|
GER |
SC Passau |
2007 | U8 |
28 | AUT |
Ski team Victoria Brno |
2007 | U8 | |
29 | ROU |
TUSA . SK |
2007 | U8 | |
30 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2007 | U8 | |
31 | AUT |
WSV Dorfgastein |
2007 | U8 | |
32 | NED |
Snowsports Academy Racing |
2007 | U8 | |
33 | POL |
KS FRAJDA ZAKOPANE |
2007 | U8 | |
34 | AUT |
SV WERFENWENG |
2007 | U8 | |
35 | HUN |
Snowline |
2007 | U8 | |
36 | CZE |
SKI SKOL Brno |
2007 | U8 | |
37 | GER |
WSV Kiefersfelden |
2007 | U8 | |
38 | HUN |
Babos Sí Klub |
2007 | U8 | |
39 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2007 | U8 | |
40 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2007 | U8 | |
41 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2007 | U8 | |
42 | AUT |
USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE |
2007 | U8 | |
43 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2007 | U8 | |
44 | AUT |
WSV ST. JOHANN IM PONGAU |
2007 | U8 | |
45 | AUT |
SC Passau |
2007 | U8 | |
46 | GER |
SC OSTIN |
2007 | U8 | |
47 | AUT |
WSV STROBL |
2007 | U8 | |
48 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2007 | U8 | |
49 | ROU |
SKI RACING CLUB SIBIU |
2007 | U8 | |
50 | AUT |
SC Ottnang |
2007 | U8 | |
51 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2007 | U8 | |
52 | GER |
SC Ainring |
2007 | U8 | |
53 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2007 | U8 | |
54 | AUT |
USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE |
2007 | U8 | |
55 | AUT |
SK RAIBA ADMONT/HALL |
2007 | U8 | |
56 | CZE |
SKI SKOL Brno |
2007 | U8 | |
57 | AUT |
SC Vils |
2007 | U8 | |
58 | AUT |
Lakner SC |
2007 | U8 | |
59 | POL |
VERA Ski Team |
2007 | U8 | |
60 | AUT |
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
2007 | U8 | |
61 | AUT |
Union Maria Schmolln |
2007 | U8 | |
62 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2007 | U8 | |
63 | ROU |
SKI RACING CLUB SIBIU |
2007 | U8 | |
64 | SPA |
M1 Matriculas Santander |
2007 | U8 | |
65 | POL |
KS FRAJDA ZAKOPANE |
2007 | U8 | |
66 | AUT |
WSV ROHRBLITZ |
2007 | U8 | |
67 | AUT |
Askö Klippitztörl |
2007 | U8 | |
68 | AUT |
SSV Breitenau |
2007 | U8 | |
69 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2007 | U8 | |
70 | AUT |
SUB Böhmerwald |
2007 | U8 | |
71 | AUT |
Sportunion Abtenau |
2007 | U8 | |
72 | ROU |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
2007 | U8 | |
73 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2007 | U8 | |
74 | SPA |
M1 Matriculas Santander |
2007 | U8 | |
75 | AUT |
Sportunion Trattenbach |
2007 | U8 | |
76 | AUT |
SK MAISHOFEN |
2007 | U8 | |
77 | AUT |
SKIKLUB ANNABERG |
2007 | U8 | |
78 | GER |
FC Chammünster |
2007 | U8 | |
79 | SVK |
VICTORY BRATISLAVA |
2007 | U8 | |
80 | AUT |
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2007 | U8 | |
81 | AUT |
UNION SKICLUB EBEN/PONGAU. |
2008 | U8 | |
82 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2007 | U8 | |
83 | AUT |
WSV ST. GILGEN |
2007 | U8 | |
84 | CZE |
SKI SKOL Brno |
2007 | U8 | |
85 | CZE |
Sport Academy pindleruv Mlýn |
2007 | U8 | |
86 | AUT |
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2006 | U9 | |
87 | AUT |
SV-Anras |
2006 | U9 | |
88 | AUT |
UNION SKICLUB EUGENDORF |
2006 | U9 | |
89 | AUT |
Union Klagenfurt |
2006 | U9 | |
90 | GER |
SC-Partenkirchen |
2006 | U9 | |
91 | GER |
ASV Oberwössen |
2006 | U9 | |
92 | AUT |
SC Kaprun |
2006 | U9 | |
93 | HUN |
Vasas SC |
2006 | U9 | |
94 | AUT |
Askö Klippitztörl |
2006 | U9 | |
95 | ROU |
Fuxy Sport Club Sibiu |
2006 | U9 | |
96 | AUT |
SKICLUB UNION FRANKENFELS |
2006 | U9 | |
97 | SVK |
LK SNOWPARADISE Velká Raca |
2006 | U9 | |
98 | AUT |
U Königswiesen |
2006 | U9 | |
99 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2006 | U9 | |
101 | AUT |
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | U9 | |
102 | AUT |
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2006 | U9 | |
103 | CZE |
SA Spindleruv Mlyn |
2006 | U9 | |
104 | AUT |
1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand |
2006 | U9 | |
105 | AUT |
Sportunion Trattenbach |
2006 | U9 | |
106 | AUT |
UNION SPORTCLUB GOLDEGG |
2006 | U9 | |
107 | AUT |
SC Liezen |
2006 | U9 | |
108 | GER |
SC OSTIN |
2006 | U9 | |
109 | AUT |
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | U9 | |
110 | GER |
SC Langfurth |
2006 | U9 | |
111 | CZE |
SKI SKOL Brno |
2006 | U9 | |
112 | AUT |
USC Goldegg |
2006 | U9 | |
113 | POL |
MORESPORT |
2006 | U9 | |
114 | AUT |
SKICLUB Sparkasse Radstadt |
2006 | U9 | |
115 | AUT |
SC Obdach |
2006 | U9 | |
116 | SVK |
LOPS Ski team Slovakia Bratislava |
2006 | U9 | |
117 | AUT |
SKICLUB WAGRAIN |
2006 | U9 | |
118 | AUT |
Skiclub Radstadt |
2006 | U9 | |
119 | CZE |
Sport Academy pindleruv Mlýn |
2006 | U9 | |
120 | CZE |
FreeSki Academy Brno |
2006 | U9 | |
121 | AUT |
Schiklub Raiffeisen Gröbming |
2006 | U9 | |
122 | ROU |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
2006 | U9 | |
123 | AUT |
Skiklub ESKA Wels |
2006 | U9 | |
124 | AUT |
UNION SPORTCLUB FLACHAU |
2006 | U9 | |
125 | CZE |
Ski Club Kometa Brno |
2006 | U9 | |
126 | SLO |
Sk branik |
2006 | U9 | |
127 | CZE |
OK SKI Pardubice |
2006 | U9 | |
128 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2006 | U9 | |
129 | AUT |
UNION SKICLUB LILIENFELD |
2006 | U9 | |
130 | POL |
KS FRAJDA ZAKOPANE |
2006 | U9 | |
131 | AUT |
SC Dachstein Oberbank |
2006 | U9 | |
132 | CZE |
Sportovni akademie Spindleruv Mlyn |
2006 | U9 | |
133 | AUT |
SKICLUB BISCHOFSHOFEN |
2006 | U9 | |
134 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2006 | U9 | |
135 | GER |
SC Reichenberg |
2006 | U9 | |
136 | CZE |
Ski Club Kometa Brno |
2006 | U9 | |
137 | AUT |
WSV BAD HOFGASTEIN |
2006 | U9 | |
138 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2006 | U9 | |
139 | AUT |
USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE |
2006 | U9 | |
140 | AUT |
SKICLUB ELSBETHEN |
2006 | U9 | |
141 | AUT |
SUB Böhmerwald |
2006 | U9 | |
142 | AUT |
SKI-UND SPORTKLUB WERFEN |
2006 | U9 | |
143 | AUT |
UNION SKICLUB EBEN/PONGAU. |
2006 | U9 | |
144 | AUT |
USV KRISPL-GAISSAU |
2006 | U9 | |
145 | AUT |
Schikub Axams 6008 |
2006 | U9 | |
146 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2006 | U9 | |
147 | CZE |
OK SKI Pardubice |
2006 | U9 | |
148 | AUT |
sk schlotterer hallein |
2006 | U9 | |
149 | POL |
KS FRAJDA ZAKOPANE |
2006 | U9 | |
150 | AUT |
UNION SKICLUB EBEN/PONGAU. |
2006 | U9 | |
151 | SLO |
Sk branik |
2006 | U9 | |
152 | CZE |
OK SKI Pardubice |
2006 | U9 | |
153 | AUT |
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
2006 | U9 | |
154 | AUT |
SV Union Mautern |
2006 | U9 | |
155 | AUT |
SKIKLUB SAALBACH-HINTERGLEMM |
2006 | U9 | |
156 | AUT |
SK Goetzens |
2006 | U9 | |
157 | CZE |
LO TJ VODNI STAVBY PRAHA |
2006 | U9 | |
158 | AUT |
TSV St.Marienkirchen/Schärding |
2006 | U9 | |
159 | AUT |
SC Raika Kleinarl |
2006 | U9 | |
160 | AUT |
SKICLUB Sparkasse Radstadt |
2006 | U9 | |
161 | AUT |
SKICLUB BISCHOFSHOFEN |
2006 | U9 | |
162 | CZE |
SKI SKOL Brno |
2006 | U9 | |
163 | ROU |
CSS Sinaia Romania |
2006 | U9 | |
164 | CZE |
SA Spindleruv Mlyn |
2006 | U9 | |
165 | AUT |
SC Raika Kleinarl |
2006 | U9 | |
166 | AUT |
SC Ottnang |
2006 | U9 | |
167 | CZE |
Sportovni Akademie Spindleruv Mlyn |
2006 | U9 | |
168 | SVK |
LOPS Ski team Slovakia Bratislava |
2006 | U9 | |
169 | GER |
WSV Mitterfirmiansreut |
2006 | U9 | |
170 | AUT |
USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE |
2006 | U9 | |
171 | GER |
TV Vohenstrauß |
2006 | U9 | |
172 | CZE |
Sportovni akademie Spindleruv Mlyn |
2006 | U9 | |
173 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2006 | U9 | |
174 | GER |
SC Ruhpolding |
2006 | U9 | |
175 | AUT |
USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE |
2006 | U9 | |
176 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2006 | U9 | |
177 | AUT |
UNION SV EBENAU |
2006 | U9 | |
178 | AUT |
SKICLUB Sparkasse Radstadt |
2006 | U9 | |
179 | GER |
SC Passau |
2006 | U9 | |
180 | SVK |
LOPS Ski team Slovakia Bratislava |
2006 | U9 | |
181 | AUT |
ASVÖ RB Sk-Admont/Hall |
2006 | U9 | |
182 | SLO |
Sk branik |
2006 | U9 | |
183 | CZE |
Racing Team Zahrobsky |
2006 | U9 | |
184 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2006 | U9 | |
185 | AUT |
UNION SPORTCLUB GOLDEGG |
2006 | U9 | |
186 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2006 | U9 | |
187 | AUT |
SKICLUB Sparkasse Radstadt |
2006 | U9 | |
188 | AUT |
USK MUHR |
2006 | U9 | |
189 | AUT |
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2006 | U9 | |
190 | AUT |
Hafner SC |
2006 | U9 | |
191 | POL |
KS FRAJDA ZAKOPANE |
2006 | U9 | |
192 | GER |
SC Ruhpolding |
2006 | U9 | |
193 | GER |
TSV Marquartstein |
2006 | U9 | |
194 | AUT |
SKICLUB WAGRAIN |
2005 | U10 | |
195 | AUT |
WSV Dorfgastein |
2005 | U10 | |
196 | AUT |
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2005 | U10 | |
197 | CZE |
Racing Team Zahrobsky |
2005 | U10 | |
198 | AUT |
SV Zams Winter |
2005 | U10 | |
199 | GER |
Eingang SC |
2005 | U10 | |
200 | AUT |
WSC MÖNICHKIRCHEN |
2005 | U10 | |
201 | POL |
More Sport |
2005 | U10 | |
202 | AUT |
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2005 | U10 | |
203 | AUT |
Sportunion Trattenbach |
2005 | U10 | |
204 | AUT |
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2005 | U10 | |
205 | AUT |
SC Raika Kleinarl |
2005 | U10 | |
206 | AUT |
SKICLUB ZELL AM SEE |
2005 | U10 | |
207 | AUT |
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2005 | U10 | |
208 | AUT |
WSV ST. GILGEN |
2005 | U10 | |
209 | NED |
skiteam dordrecht |
2005 | U10 | |
210 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2005 | U10 | |
211 | AUT |
SRG Gainfeld Bischofshofen |
2005 | U10 | |
212 | AUT |
USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE |
2005 | U10 | |
213 | CZE |
Sportovni akademie Spindleruv Mlyn |
2005 | U10 | |
214 | AUT |
SV Union Wald am Schoberpaß |
2005 | U10 | |
215 | NED |
skiteam dordrecht |
2005 | U10 | |
216 | GER |
Ehrenfriedersdorfer SV |
2005 | U10 | |
217 | AUT |
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2005 | U10 | |
218 | GER |
SV Grainet |
2005 | U10 | |
219 | AUT |
SKIKLUB ANNABERG |
2005 | U10 | |
220 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2005 | U10 | |
221 | CZE |
Sportovni akademie Spindleruv Mlyn |
2005 | U10 | |
222 | ROU |
CRAZY BIKE |
2005 | U10 | |
223 | AUT |
Sportunion Trattenbach |
2005 | U10 | |
224 | SVK |
LOPS Ski team Slovakia Bratislava |
2005 | U10 | |
225 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2005 | U10 | |
226 | AUT |
USC Mariensee |
2005 | U10 | |
227 | AUT |
USV KRISPL-GAISSAU |
2005 | U10 | |
228 | SVK |
LOPS Ski team Slovakia Bratislava |
2005 | U10 | |
229 | CZE |
SKI SKOL Brno |
2005 | U10 | |
230 | AUT |
SKICLUB BISCHOFSHOFEN |
2005 | U10 | |
231 | GER |
SC Zwiesel |
2005 | U10 | |
232 | GER |
Einsiedler Skiverein |
2005 | U10 | |
233 | AUT |
SC Ottnang |
2005 | U10 | |
234 | AUT |
UNION SPORTCLUB FLACHAU |
2005 | U10 | |
235 | AUT |
ESV Knittelfeld |
2005 | U10 | |
236 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2005 | U10 | |
237 | AUT |
Schi-u.Sportclub ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2005 | U10 | |
238 | CZE |
ST Victoria Brno |
2005 | U10 | |
239 | AUT |
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2005 | U10 | |
240 | POL |
KS FRAJDA ZAKOPANE |
2005 | U10 | |
241 | RUS |
STOLICA KURKINO |
2005 | U10 | |
242 | AUT |
UNION SPORTCLUB FLACHAU |
2005 | U10 | |
243 | AUT |
Fuxy Sport Club Sibiu |
2005 | U10 | |
244 | AUT |
USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE |
2005 | U10 | |
245 | AUT |
UNION SPORTKLUB RAIKA FILZMOOS |
2005 | U10 | |
246 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2005 | U10 | |
247 | AUT |
SC Leogang |
2005 | U10 | |
248 | AUT |
WSV STROBL |
2005 | U10 | |
249 | CZE |
SK Bublava |
2005 | U10 | |
250 | AUT |
Skiclub Lattella Wörgl - Bruckhäusl, Team Alpin |
2005 | U10 | |
251 | ROU |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
2005 | U10 | |
252 | GER |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl |
2005 | U10 | |
253 | AUT |
Union Oberwölz |
2005 | U10 | |
254 | AUT |
USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE |
2005 | U10 | |
255 |
SALHI Björn
|
GER |
SC Passau |
2005 | U10 |
256 | AUT |
Skiclub Niedernsill |
2005 | U10 | |
257 | CZE |
TJ SA pièák |
2005 | U10 | |
258 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2005 | U10 | |
259 | AUT |
USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE |
2005 | U10 | |
260 | AUT |
SK UNION WEST WIEN-DLOUHY |
2005 | U10 | |
261 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2005 | U10 | |
262 | AUT |
Naturfreunde Grossraming |
2005 | U10 | |
263 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2005 | U10 | |
264 | GBR |
Team Evolution |
2005 | U10 | |
265 | CZE |
Racing Team Zahrobsky |
2005 | U10 | |
266 | AUT |
USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE |
2005 | U10 | |
267 | GER |
Einsiedler Skiverein |
2005 | U10 | |
268 | AUT |
WSV ROHRBLITZ |
2005 | U10 | |
269 | AUT |
USK MUHR |
2005 | U10 | |
270 | AUT |
USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE |
2005 | U10 | |
271 | ROU |
SKI RACING CLUB SIBIU |
2005 | U10 | |
272 | POL |
SkiVegas STANEK Racing |
2005 | U10 | |
273 | SVK |
VICTORY BRATISLAVA |
2005 | U10 | |
274 | AUT |
Kapfenberger Schiverein |
2005 | U10 | |
275 | SVK |
VICTORY BRATISLAVA |
2005 | U10 | |
276 | ROU |
SKI RACING CLUB SIBIU |
2005 | U10 | |
277 | CZE |
Sportovni akademie Spindleruv Mlyn |
2005 | U10 | |
278 | CZE |
Ski Club Kometa Brno |
2005 | U10 | |
279 | AUT |
UNION SKICLUB EUGENDORF |
2005 | U10 | |
280 | AUT |
SKICLUB WAGRAIN |
2005 | U10 | |
281 | AUT |
UNION SPORTCLUB GOLDEGG |
2005 | U10 | |
282 | AUT |
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2005 | U10 | |
283 | AUT |
Sportunion Abtenau |
2005 | U10 | |
284 | AUT |
Schiklub Saalfelden |
2005 | U10 | |
285 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2005 | U10 | |
286 | CZE |
LK TJ Belá - Dulice Jasenská dolina |
2005 | U10 | |
287 | AUT |
UNION SKIKLUB GÜSSING |
2005 | U10 | |
288 | ROU |
SKI RACING CLUB SIBIU |
2005 | U10 | |
289 | GER |
SC Ruhpolding |
2005 | U10 | |
290 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2005 | U10 | |
291 | CZE |
OK SKI Pardubice |
2005 | U10 | |
292 | AUT |
Wintersportverein Wiesing |
2005 | U10 | |
293 | AUT |
UNION-SV GROSSARL |
2005 | U10 | |
294 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2005 | U10 | |
295 | AUT |
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2005 | U10 | |
296 | AUT |
Schiclub Niedernsill |
2005 | U10 | |
297 | AUT |
Skiclub Niedernsill |
2005 | U10 | |
298 | ROU |
SKI RACING CLUB SIBIU |
2005 | U10 | |
299 | POL |
KS FRAJDA ZAKOPANE |
2005 | U10 | |
300 | AUT |
SKIKLUB SAALBACH-HINTERGLEMM |
2005 | U10 | |
301 | GER |
SC Ruhpolding |
2005 | U10 | |
302 | AUT |
SV Reutte Zweigverein Schilauf |
2005 | U10 | |
303 | AUT |
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2005 | U10 | |
304 | AUT |
SC Ottnang |
2005 | U10 | |
305 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2005 | U10 | |
306 | AUT |
UNION SKICLUB EBEN/PONGAU. |
2005 | U10 | |
307 | AUT |
SKIKLUB FORSTAU |
2005 | U10 | |
308 | AUT |
SK MAISHOFEN |
2005 | U10 | |
309 | AUT |
Skiclub Union Hohenzell |
2005 | U10 | |
310 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2005 | U10 | |
311 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2005 | U10 | |
312 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2005 | U10 | |
313 | SVK |
LOPS Ski team Slovakia Bratislava |
2005 | U10 | |
314 | CZE |
Sport Academy pindleruv Mlýn |
2005 | U10 | |
315 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2005 | U10 | |
316 | CZE |
Ski Club Kometa Brno |
2005 | U10 | |
317 | HUN |
Snowline |
2005 | U10 | |
318 | AUT |
SKICLUB NORDWALD |
2005 | U10 | |
319 | GER |
SC Passau |
2005 | U10 | |
320 | AUT |
U Königswiesen |
2005 | U10 | |
321 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2005 | U10 | |
322 | POL |
UKS Zakopianski |
2005 | U10 | |
323 | CZE |
SK Jetìd |
2005 | U10 | |
324 | HUN |
Babos Sí Klub |
2005 | U10 | |
325 | GBR |
Team Evolution |
2005 | U10 | |
326 | AUT |
SC Dachstein Oberbank |
2005 | U10 | |
327 | AUT |
USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE |
2005 | U10 | |
328 | AUT |
SKIKLUB FORSTAU |
2005 | U10 | |
329 | CZE |
Sport Academy pindleruv Mlýn |
2005 | U10 | |
330 | AUT |
HETZENDORFER SCHICLUB |
2005 | U10 | |
331 | SLO |
DRUTVO ZA PORT IN REKREACIJO MEICA |
2005 | U10 | |
332 | SPA |
M1 Matriculas Santander |
2005 | U10 | |
333 | GER |
TSV Marquartstein |
2005 | U10 | |
334 | AUT |
SC Raika Kleinarl |
2005 | U10 | |
335 | CZE |
Sportovni Akademie Spindleruv Mlyn |
2004 | U11 | |
336 | ROU |
Individuell |
2004 | U11 | |
337 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2004 | U11 | |
338 | CZE |
Sport Academy pindleruv Mlýn |
2004 | U11 | |
339 | AUT |
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2004 | U11 | |
340 | CZE |
SK Jetìd |
2004 | U11 | |
341 | AUT |
SV-Anras |
2004 | U11 | |
342 | AUT |
Ski team Victoria Brno |
2004 | U11 | |
343 | CZE |
OK SKI Pardubice |
2004 | U11 | |
344 | CZE |
FreeSki Academy Brno |
2004 | U11 | |
345 | GER |
ASV Mais |
2004 | U11 | |
346 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2004 | U11 | |
347 | AUT |
USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE |
2004 | U11 | |
348 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2004 | U11 | |
349 | AUT |
UNION SKICLUB EBEN/PONGAU. |
2004 | U11 | |
350 | AUT |
SRG Gainfeld Bischofshofen |
2004 | U11 | |
351 | AUT |
SKICLUB BISCHOFSHOFEN |
2004 | U11 | |
352 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2004 | U11 | |
353 | NED |
skiteam dordrecht |
2004 | U11 | |
354 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2004 | U11 | |
355 | AUT |
SC Raiffeisen Gröbming |
2004 | U11 | |
356 | CZE |
Racing Team Zahrobsky |
2004 | U11 | |
357 | AUT |
Sportunion Abtenau |
2004 | U11 | |
358 | ROU |
EDELWEISS |
2004 | U11 | |
359 | AUT |
SKICLUB ZELL AM SEE |
2004 | U11 | |
360 | RUS |
Ski-Pro Eben |
2004 | U11 | |
361 | AUT |
SV-Anras |
2004 | U11 | |
362 | AUT |
UNION SKICLUB EBEN/PONGAU. |
2004 | U11 | |
363 | CZE |
Racing Team Zahrobsky |
2004 | U11 | |
364 | AUT |
Naturfreunde Admont/Hall |
2004 | U11 | |
365 | AUT |
Schiclub Axams |
2004 | U11 | |
366 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2004 | U11 | |
367 | AUT |
SKIKLUB GRÖDIG |
2004 | U11 | |
368 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2004 | U11 | |
369 | CZE |
SK Jetìd |
2004 | U11 | |
370 | NED |
Ski Racing Discovery |
2004 | U11 | |
371 | GER |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
2004 | U11 | |
372 | CZE |
Ski Club Kometa Brno |
2004 | U11 | |
373 | HUN |
Rozmaring - Hungary |
2004 | U11 | |
374 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2004 | U11 | |
375 | CZE |
SC Zwiesel |
2004 | U11 | |
376 | AUT |
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2004 | U11 | |
377 | NED |
Snowsports Academy Racing |
2004 | U11 | |
378 | AUT |
SKICLUB RAIFFEISEN SEEKIRCHEN |
2004 | U11 | |
379 | GER |
TSV Tengling |
2004 | U11 | |
380 | AUT |
TSV St.Marienkirchen/Schärding |
2004 | U11 | |
381 | GER |
SC Langfurth |
2004 | U11 | |
382 | AUT |
Sportunion Abtenau |
2004 | U11 | |
383 | AUT |
WSC MÖNICHKIRCHEN |
2004 | U11 | |
384 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2004 | U11 | |
385 | AUT |
SKM Skiclub Maishofen |
2004 | U11 | |
386 | AUT |
SKICLUB BISCHOFSHOFEN |
2004 | U11 | |
387 | ROU |
CSS Miercurea Ciuc |
2004 | U11 | |
388 | AUT |
Sportunion Abtenau |
2004 | U11 | |
389 | CZE |
Sport Academy pindleruv Mlýn |
2004 | U11 | |
390 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2004 | U11 | |
391 | POL |
MORESPORT |
2004 | U11 | |
392 | AUT |
USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE |
2004 | U11 | |
394 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2004 | U11 | |
395 | ROU |
Fuxy Sport Club Sibiu |
2004 | U11 | |
396 | CZE |
Sport Academy pindleruv Mlýn |
2004 | U11 | |
397 | AUT |
SC Kaprun |
2004 | U11 | |
398 | AUT |
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2004 | U11 | |
399 | AUT |
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2004 | U11 | |
400 | CZE |
Sport Academy pindleruv Mlýn |
2004 | U11 | |
401 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2004 | U11 | |
402 | AUT |
USK MUHR |
2004 | U11 | |
403 | AUT |
U Königswiesen |
2004 | U11 | |
404 | GER |
TSV Regen |
2004 | U11 | |
405 | GBR |
Team Evolution |
2004 | U11 | |
406 | AUT |
USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE |
2004 | U11 | |
407 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2004 | U11 | |
408 | AUT |
SC Obdach |
2004 | U11 | |
409 | AUT |
UNION SKICLUB EBEN/PONGAU. |
2004 | U11 | |
410 | AUT |
U Königswiesen |
2004 | U11 | |
411 | AUT |
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2004 | U11 | |
412 | CZE |
Sport Academy pindleruv Mlýn |
2004 | U11 | |
413 | AUT |
SKICLUB BISCHOFSHOFEN |
2004 | U11 | |
414 | GER |
SC Wallersdorf |
2004 | U11 | |
415 | AUT |
SKICLUB Sparkasse Radstadt |
2004 | U11 | |
416 | GER |
Dirlinger SC |
2004 | U11 | |
417 | AUT |
SK UNION WEST WIEN-DLOUHY |
2004 | U11 | |
418 | CZE |
SKI CLUB KOMETA BRNO |
2004 | U11 | |
419 | HUN |
Körte Se. |
2004 | U11 | |
420 | GER |
WSV Kiefersfelden |
2004 | U11 | |
421 | AUT |
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2004 | U11 | |
422 | GER |
Ellmer SC |
2004 | U11 | |
423 | GER |
ASV Mais |
2004 | U11 | |
424 | AUT |
SV Union Wald am Schoberpaß |
2004 | U11 | |
425 | GER |
TV Waldmünchen |
2004 | U11 | |
426 | ROU |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
2004 | U11 | |
427 | CZE |
LK SNOWPARADISE Velká Raca |
2004 | U11 | |
428 | AUT |
SK UNION WEST WIEN-DLOUHY |
2004 | U11 | |
429 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2004 | U11 | |
430 | AUT |
SKICLUB BISCHOFSHOFEN |
2004 | U11 | |
431 | AUT |
UNION VOLKSBANK PURGSTALL |
2004 | U11 | |
432 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2004 | U11 | |
433 | AUT |
UNION SKICLUB EBEN/PONGAU. |
2004 | U11 | |
434 | CZE |
Racing Team Zahrobsky |
2004 | U11 | |
435 | HUN |
Babos Sí Klub |
2004 | U11 | |
436 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2004 | U11 | |
437 | CZE |
SKI KLUB TELNICE |
2004 | U11 | |
438 | AUT |
Union Schiklub Engelhartszell |
2004 | U11 | |
439 | AUT |
Union Schiclub Güssing |
2004 | U11 | |
440 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2004 | U11 | |
441 | AUT |
UNION VOLKSBANK PURGSTALL |
2004 | U11 | |
442 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2004 | U11 | |
443 | AUT |
Marx SC |
2004 | U11 | |
444 | AUT |
WSV Lunz am See |
2004 | U11 | |
445 | AUT |
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2004 | U11 | |
446 | CZE |
Sport Academy pindleruv Mlýn |
2004 | U11 | |
447 | AUT |
1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand |
2004 | U11 | |
448 | AUT |
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2004 | U11 | |
449 | AUT |
USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE |
2004 | U11 | |
450 | CZE |
SC Litvínov |
2004 | U11 | |
451 | AUT |
Schiklub Saalfelden |
2004 | U11 | |
452 | NED |
Skiracing Discovery |
2004 | U11 | |
453 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2004 | U11 | |
454 | NED |
skiteam dordrecht |
2003 | U12 | |
455 | ROU |
Bukovel Ski School |
2003 | U12 | |
456 | AUT |
Sportunion Trattenbach |
2003 | U12 | |
457 | GER |
ESV Mitterskirchen |
2003 | U12 | |
458 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2003 | U12 | |
459 | NED |
SAR |
2003 | U12 | |
460 | CZE |
Racing Team Zahrobsky |
2003 | U12 | |
461 | AUT |
SRG Gainfeld |
2003 | U12 | |
462 | AUT |
SKICLUB Sparkasse Radstadt |
2003 | U12 | |
463 | AUT |
SV Union Wald am Schoberpaß |
2003 | U12 | |
464 | CZE |
SK Jetìd |
2003 | U12 | |
465 | ROU |
CRAZY BIKE |
2003 | U12 | |
466 | GER |
SC Bischofsmais |
2003 | U12 | |
467 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2003 | U12 | |
468 | GER |
Skiclub Neutraubling |
2003 | U12 | |
469 | AUT |
UNION VOLKSBANK PURGSTALL |
2003 | U12 | |
470 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2003 | U12 | |
471 | CZE |
sk lajdacek |
2003 | U12 | |
472 | AUT |
Kapfenberger Schiverein |
2003 | U12 | |
473 | AUT |
WSV St. Jakob in Defereggen |
2003 | U12 | |
474 | CZE |
Racing Team Zahrobsky |
2003 | U12 | |
475 | AUT |
Schikub Axams 6008 |
2003 | U12 | |
476 | NED |
Skiracing Discovery |
2003 | U12 | |
477 | AUT |
USC Flachau |
2003 | U12 | |
478 | AUT |
SV WERFENWENG |
2003 | U12 | |
479 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2003 | U12 | |
480 | CZE |
Racing Team Zahrobsky |
2003 | U12 | |
481 | SLO |
SK Meica |
2003 | U12 | |
482 | ROU |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
2003 | U12 | |
483 | POL |
Firn |
2003 | U12 | |
484 | HUN |
Rozmaring - Hungary |
2003 | U12 | |
485 | AUT |
SK Meica |
2003 | U12 | |
486 | CZE |
Sport Academy pindleruv Mlýn |
2003 | U12 | |
487 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2003 | U12 | |
488 | HUN |
Nivelco |
2003 | U12 | |
489 | AUT |
SKICLUB RAIFFEISEN SEEKIRCHEN |
2003 | U12 | |
490 | AUT |
SK Goetzens |
2003 | U12 | |
491 | AUT |
SRG Gainfeld Bischofshofen |
2003 | U12 | |
492 | NED |
skiteam dordrecht |
2003 | U12 | |
493 | AUT |
Schikub Axams 6008 |
2003 | U12 | |
494 | NED |
Skiracing Discovery |
2003 | U12 | |
495 | AUT |
SC Raiffeisen Gröbming Code 5017 |
2003 | U12 | |
496 | CZE |
Racing Team Zahrobsky |
2003 | U12 | |
497 | HUN |
Babos Sí Klub |
2003 | U12 | |
498 | AUT |
ÖAV Edelweiss |
2003 | U12 | |
499 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2003 | U12 | |
500 | HUN |
Rozmaring - Hungary |
2003 | U12 | |
501 | AUT |
SKICLUB BISCHOFSHOFEN |
2003 | U12 | |
502 | AUT |
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2003 | U12 | |
503 | AUT |
Schiklub Lienz |
2003 | U12 | |
504 | GER |
SC Passau |
2003 | U12 | |
506 | AUT |
Sportverein Achensee |
2003 | U12 | |
507 | HUN |
Rozmaring - Hungary |
2003 | U12 | |
508 | HUN |
Babos Sí Klub |
2003 | U12 | |
509 | CZE |
Racing Team Zahrobsky |
2003 | U12 | |
510 | AUT |
SC St.. Stefan ob Stainz |
2003 | U12 | |
511 | AUT |
Schikub Axams 6008 |
2003 | U12 | |
512 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2003 | U12 | |
513 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2003 | U12 | |
514 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2003 | U12 | |
515 | AUT |
ASKÖ Klippitztörl |
2003 | U12 | |
516 | AUT |
SKICLUB WAGRAIN |
2003 | U12 | |
517 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2003 | U12 | |
518 | HUN |
Rozmaring - Hungary |
2003 | U12 | |
519 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2003 | U12 | |
520 | AUT |
ASVÖ RB Sk-Admont/Hall |
2003 | U12 | |
521 | AUT |
SV Rechberg |
2003 | U12 | |
522 | NED |
Skiracing Discovery |
2003 | U12 | |
523 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2003 | U12 | |
524 | AUT |
SKICLUB WAGRAIN |
2003 | U12 | |
525 | AUT |
SV Union Mautern |
2003 | U12 | |
526 | AUT |
Hafner SC |
2003 | U12 | |
527 | AUT |
SV Union Wald am Schoberpaß |
2003 | U12 | |
528 | AUT |
SC Raika Kleinarl |
2003 | U12 | |
529 | AUT |
USC Attergau |
2003 | U12 | |
530 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2003 | U12 | |
531 | CZE |
Racing Team Zahrobsky |
2003 | U12 | |
532 | AUT |
WSV St.martin |
2003 | U12 | |
533 | SVK |
VICTORY BRATISLAVA |
2003 | U12 | |
534 | HUN |
Rozmaring - Hungary |
2003 | U12 | |
535 | AUT |
Union Klagenfurt |
2003 | U12 | |
536 | ROU |
CSS PREDEAL ROMANIA |
2003 | U12 | |
537 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2003 | U12 | |
538 | AUT |
Skiclub Union Hohenzell |
2003 | U12 | |
539 | AUT |
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2003 | U12 | |
540 | AUT |
WSV Dorfgastein |
2003 | U12 | |
541 | AUT |
SKICLUB WAGRAIN |
2003 | U12 | |
542 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2003 | U12 | |
543 | CZE |
SKI SKOL Brno |
2003 | U12 | |
544 | ROU |
CRAZY BIKE |
2003 | U12 | |
545 | CZE |
Sport Academy pindleruv Mlýn |
2003 | U12 | |
546 | AUT |
Hotter SC |
2003 | U12 | |
547 | POL |
Sikret Gliwice |
2003 | U12 | |
548 | AUT |
SC Leogang |
2003 | U12 | |
549 | AUT |
WSC MÖNICHKIRCHEN |
2003 | U12 | |
550 | HUN |
Rozmaring - Hungary |
2003 | U12 | |
551 | AUT |
UNION VOLKSBANK PURGSTALL |
2003 | U12 | |
552 | AUT |
Skiclub Hochfilzen |
2003 | U12 | |
553 | AUT |
wsv Dorfgastein |
2003 | U12 | |
554 | AUT |
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2003 | U12 | |
555 | CZE |
ST Victoria Brno |
2003 | U12 | |
556 | AUT |
SKIKLUB SAALBACH-HINTERGLEMM |
2003 | U12 | |
557 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2003 | U12 | |
558 | AUT |
Skiclub Lattella Wörgl - Bruckhäusl, Team Alpin |
2003 | U12 | |
559 | AUT |
Sk Mühlbach |
2003 | U12 | |
560 | GER |
Skiclub Neutraubling |
2003 | U12 | |
561 | CZE |
Ski team Victoria Brno |
2003 | U12 | |
562 | GER |
ESV Mitterskirchen |
2003 | U12 | |
563 | CZE |
Racing Team Zahrobsky |
2003 | U12 | |
564 | AUT |
Wintersportverein Wiesing |
2003 | U12 | |
565 | AUT |
SKIKLUB ANNABERG |
2003 | U12 | |
566 | ROU |
CORONA BRASOV |
2003 | U12 | |
567 | AUT |
SKICLUB WAGRAIN |
2003 | U12 | |
568 | CZE |
SK Brno |
2002 | U13 | |
569 | HUN |
Vasas SC |
2002 | U13 | |
570 | AUT |
Schikub Axams 6008 |
2002 | U13 | |
571 | AUT |
USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE |
2002 | U13 | |
572 | AUT |
WSV Schladming |
2002 | U13 | |
573 | GER |
SC Ruhpolding |
2002 | U13 | |
574 | AUT |
SC R St.Stefan ob Stainz |
2002 | U13 | |
575 | CZE |
SKI KLUB TELNICE |
2002 | U13 | |
576 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2002 | U13 | |
577 | AUT |
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2002 | U13 | |
578 | AUT |
SK UNION WEST WIEN-DLOUHY |
2002 | U13 | |
579 | GER |
SC Ruhpolding |
2002 | U13 | |
580 | AUT |
SKICLUB BISCHOFSHOFEN |
2002 | U13 | |
581 | GER |
SC Ruhpolding |
2002 | U13 | |
582 | AUT |
USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE |
2002 | U13 | |
583 | CZE |
Ski Club Kometa Brno |
2002 | U13 | |
584 | CZE |
Racing Team Zahrobsky |
2002 | U13 | |
585 | AUT |
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
2002 | U13 | |
586 | AUT |
Sportunion Trattenbach |
2002 | U13 | |
587 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2002 | U13 | |
588 | GBR |
Team Evolution |
2002 | U13 | |
589 | ROU |
CORONA BRASOV |
2002 | U13 | |
590 | AUT |
SV Oppenberg |
2002 | U13 | |
592 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2002 | U13 | |
593 | AUT |
SK UNION WEST WIEN-DLOUHY |
2002 | U13 | |
594 | CZE |
LK SNOWPARADISE Velká Raca |
2002 | U13 | |
595 | CZE |
Racing Team Zahrobsky |
2002 | U13 | |
596 | AUT |
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2002 | U13 | |
597 | CZE |
Ski Club Kometa Brno |
2002 | U13 | |
598 | AUT |
Sportunion Abtenau |
2002 | U13 | |
599 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2002 | U13 | |
600 | CZE |
Racing Team Zahrobsky |
2002 | U13 | |
601 | ROU |
CORONA BRASOV |
2002 | U13 | |
602 | SVK |
LK TJ Belá - Dulice Jasenská dolina |
2002 | U13 | |
603 | AUT |
SKIKLUB ANNABERG |
2002 | U13 | |
604 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2002 | U13 | |
605 | AUT |
SV ADA Anger |
2002 | U13 | |
606 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2002 | U13 | |
607 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2002 | U13 | |
608 | AUT |
ESV Knittelfeld |
2002 | U13 | |
609 | AUT |
WSV SEMMERING |
2002 | U13 | |
610 | AUT |
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2002 | U13 | |
611 | GBR |
Team Evolution |
2002 | U13 | |
612 | CZE |
OK SKI Pardubice |
2002 | U13 | |
613 | GBR |
Team Evolution |
2002 | U13 | |
614 | ROU |
CORONA BRASOV |
2002 | U13 | |
615 | ROU |
CORONA BRASOV |
2002 | U13 | |
616 | AUT |
SKICLUB WAGRAIN |
2002 | U13 | |
617 | AUT |
U Königswiesen |
2002 | U13 | |
618 | AUT |
Union Maria Schmolln |
2002 | U13 | |
619 | AUT |
Wsv Schladming |
2002 | U13 | |
620 | GER |
SC Reichenberg |
2002 | U13 | |
621 | GER |
WSV Mitterfirmiansreut |
2002 | U13 | |
622 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2002 | U13 | |
623 | AUT |
USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE |
2002 | U13 | |
624 | AUT |
UNION-SPORTVEREIN RUSSBACH |
2002 | U13 | |
625 | GER |
SC Langfurth |
2002 | U13 | |
626 | SLO |
SK Meica |
2002 | U13 | |
627 | CZE |
LK SNOWPARADISE Velká Raca |
2002 | U13 | |
628 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2002 | U13 | |
629 | POL |
KS FRAJDA ZAKOPANE |
2002 | U13 | |
630 | NED |
skiteam dordrecht |
2002 | U13 | |
631 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2001 | U14 | |
632 | AUT |
SV Tröpolach |
2001 | U14 | |
633 | HUN |
Körte Se. |
2001 | U14 | |
634 | CZE |
Racing Team Zahrobsky |
2001 | U14 | |
635 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2001 | U14 | |
636 | UKR |
Bukovel |
2001 | U14 | |
637 | ROU |
SPR PREDEAL ROMANIA |
2001 | U14 | |
638 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2001 | U14 | |
639 | CZE |
SKI Klub Telnice |
2001 | U14 | |
640 | AUT |
SKICLUB RAIFFEISEN SEEKIRCHEN |
2001 | U14 | |
641 | AUT |
Schiclub Steinach |
2001 | U14 | |
642 | ROU |
CORONA BRASOV |
2001 | U14 | |
643 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2001 | U14 | |
644 | GER |
ESV Mitterskirchen |
2001 | U14 | |
645 | GER |
SC Ruhpolding |
2001 | U14 | |
646 | AUT |
Union Maria Schmolln |
2001 | U14 | |
647 | CZE |
LO TJ VODNI STAVBY PRAHA |
2001 | U14 | |
648 | GER |
ESV Mitterskirchen |
2001 | U14 | |
649 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2001 | U14 | |
650 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2001 | U14 | |
651 | AUT |
Union Maria Schmolln |
2001 | U14 | |
652 | CZE |
Racing Team Zahrobsky |
2001 | U14 | |
653 | NED |
Skiracing Discovery |
2001 | U14 | |
654 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2001 | U14 | |
655 | GER |
SK Bad Reichenhall |
2001 | U14 | |
656 | ROU |
TUSA SK |
2001 | U14 | |
657 | CZE |
SC Zwiesel |
2001 | U14 | |
658 | AUT |
WSV Schladming |
2001 | U14 | |
659 | CZE |
TJ Mezihori |
2001 | U14 | |
660 | CZE |
LOKO Teplice |
2001 | U14 | |
661 | AUT |
SCI Club Monte Lussari |
2001 | U14 | |
662 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2001 | U14 | |
663 | CZE |
SKI Klub Telnice |
2001 | U14 | |
664 | AUT |
U Königswiesen |
2001 | U14 | |
665 | GER |
SC Traunstein |
2001 | U14 | |
666 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2001 | U14 | |
667 | ROU |
CORONA BRASOV |
2001 | U14 | |
668 | AUT |
WSC MÖNICHKIRCHEN |
2001 | U14 | |
669 | CZE |
Motor Èeské Budìjovice |
2001 | U14 | |
670 | NED |
Snowsports Academy |
2001 | U14 | |
671 | AUT |
SC Gerlitzen |
2001 | U14 | |
672 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2001 | U14 | |
673 | AUT |
UNION SKICLUB EBEN/PONGAU. |
2001 | U14 | |
674 | ROU |
CORONA BRASOV |
2001 | U14 | |
675 | AUT |
Schiclub Niedernsill |
2001 | U14 | |
676 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2001 | U14 | |
677 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2001 | U14 | |
678 | AUT |
SC St.. Stefan ob Stainz |
2001 | U14 | |
679 | RUS |
SDUSHOR Ufa |
2001 | U14 | |
680 | GER |
SC Neukirchen |
2001 | U14 | |
681 | AUT |
SK UNION WEST WIEN-DLOUHY |
2001 | U14 | |
682 | CZE |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice |
2001 | U14 | |
683 | GBR |
Team Evolution |
2001 | U14 | |
684 | UKR |
Bukovel |
2001 | U14 | |
685 | AUT |
SC ALLAND |
2001 | U14 | |
686 | AUT |
Skiclub Graz |
2001 | U14 | |
687 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2001 | U14 | |
688 |
SCHWEIGER David
|
AUT |
SV Lassing |
2001 | U14 |
689 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2001 | U14 | |
690 | AUT |
SKIKLUB VIEHHOFEN |
2001 | U14 | |
691 | UKR |
Bukovel |
2001 | U14 | |
692 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2001 | U14 | |
693 | AUT |
Skiclub Salzburg |
2001 | U14 | |
694 | AUT |
UNION SKICLUB EUGENDORF |
2001 | U14 | |
695 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2001 | U14 | |
696 | AUT |
WSV Tauplitz |
2001 | U14 | |
697 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2001 | U14 | |
698 | CZE |
Ski Club Kometa Brno |
2001 | U14 | |
699 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2001 | U14 | |
700 | AUT |
Schiclub Steinach |
2003 | U12 | |
701 | AUT |
Union Schiclub Güssing |
2006 | U9 | |
702 | AUT |
Union Schiclub Güssing |
2004 | U11 | |
703 | AUT |
SC Raika Kleinarl |
2004 | U11 | |
704 | GER |
SC Wallersdorf |
2006 | U9 | |
705 | AUT |
Union S.K. Hof |
2005 | U10 | |
706 | AUT |
Union S.K. Hof |
2004 | U11 | |
707 | AUT |
WSV Dorfgastein |
2004 | U11 | |
708 | AUT |
UNION SPORTCLUB FLACHAU |
2003 | U12 | |
709 | AUT |
UNION SPORTCLUB FLACHAU |
2005 | U10 | |
710 | AUT |
UNION SPORTCLUB FLACHAU |
2004 | U11 | |
711 | AUT |
UNION SPORTCLUB FLACHAU |
2005 | U10 | |
712 | AUT |
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | U10 | |
713 | AUT |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2002 | U13 | |
714 | GER |
Ehrenfriedersdorfer SV |
2005 | U10 | |
715 | AUT |
SKICLUB BISCHOFSHOFEN |
2006 | U9 | |
716 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2007 | U8 |