Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 CR | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 4.03 Tech | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larissa KOBERWEIN
WSV Traisen |
2004 | 145 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | 20 |
2 |
Marlies MÜHLBAUER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2004 | 105 | 15 | 15 | (10) | 15 | 15 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Nicole JANI
WSV Puchenstuben |
2004 | 95 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 10 | (10) | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Sarah MASNEC
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2004 | 55 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | 10 |
5 |
Michaela STREIMETWEGER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2004 | 44 | - | 8 | 20 | - | 8 | - | 8 |
6 |
Sarah BRAUNAUER
NF SPITZ |
2004 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
7 |
Sarah WUTZL
SCU Frankenfels |
2004 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 CR | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 4.03 Tech | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlena SCHMID
SC Türnitz |
2003 | 145 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 20 |
2 |
Juliana LINTNER
SCU Frankenfels |
2003 | 130 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (20) | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Lara BICHLER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2003 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 CR | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 4.03 Tech | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia HÖRTH
Kremser SC |
2002 | 130 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (15) |
2 |
Kerstin ROTTENSTEINER
SCU Frankenfels |
2002 | 115 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | (10) | 20 |
3 |
Verena HOFEGGER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2002 | 110 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 20 | (NAS) |
4 |
Linda WONDER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2002 | 60 | - | 10 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 15 | - |
5 |
Alma MÜHLBAUER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2002 | 57 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 8 | (NAS) | 8 | 10 |
6 |
Cornelia HOLLAND
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
2002 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 CR | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 4.03 Tech | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolin SOBOTKA
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2001 | 140 | (DIS) | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Carina SCHMID
SC Türnitz |
2001 | 135 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | (15) | 20 |
3 |
Sabrina KOBERWEIN
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 100 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (10) | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Lisa JANI
WSV Puchenstuben |
2001 | 63 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 10 | (8) | 10 | 8 |
5 |
Mette-Marit SIBRAL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2001 | 25 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | 15 | - | 10 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 CR | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 4.03 Tech | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena VEIT
WSV Puchenstuben |
2000 | 140 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (20) | 25 |
2 |
Anja DIGRUBER
WSV Annaberg |
2000 | 125 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | (15) | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Flora HAGINGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2000 | 75 | 15 | - | NAS | NAS | 25 | 15 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 CR | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 4.03 Tech | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabio TOD
U. Mitterbach |
2004 | 120 | - | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
2 |
Sebastian BERGER
SC Türnitz |
2004 | 95 | - | - | 25 | - | 25 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Lukas SANDNER
WSV Traisen |
2004 | 85 | - | - | 15 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 10 |
4 |
Niklas WIESER
WSV Traisen |
2004 | 28 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 10 | 8 |
5 |
Elias KRONSTEINER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2004 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Philipp NEUWIRTH
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2004 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
7 |
Kilian TOD
SCU Frankenfels |
2004 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 CR | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 4.03 Tech | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yannik RETZL
WSV Annaberg |
2003 | 135 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | (15) | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Paul LIELACHER
SC St. Aegyd |
2003 | 80 | 20 | NAS | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Christoph NOSS
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2003 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
3 |
Moritz WEILÄNDER
NF SPITZ |
2003 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Simon BRAUNAUER
NF SPITZ |
2003 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 CR | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 4.03 Tech | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilian HERMANN
WSV Annaberg |
2002 | 150 | 25 | 25 | (15) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Claudio WEGERER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2002 | 90 | 20 | 15 | 10 | (NIZ) | 20 | 10 | 15 |
3 |
Sebastian POSCH
WSV Traisen |
2002 | 81 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 20 | (NIZ) | 6 | 20 |
4 |
Felix POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels |
2002 | 55 | 10 | - | 6 | - | 10 | 25 | 4 |
4 |
Felix THIER
NF SPITZ |
2002 | 55 | - | - | 25 | - | 15 | 15 | - |
6 |
Michael BERGER
SC Türnitz |
2002 | 46 | 8 | - | 20 | - | 4 | 4 | 10 |
7 |
Jakob PESENDORFER
WSV Annaberg |
2002 | 39 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 2 | (NAS) | 6 |
8 |
Manuel PIEBER
SCU Frankenfels |
2002 | 36 | - | 10 | 8 | - | 8 | 2 | 8 |
9 |
Florian DAXBÖCK
WSV Traisen |
2002 | 28 | - | - | 4 | 10 | 6 | 8 | - |
10 |
Elias SCHIBICH
WSV Puchenstuben |
2002 | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | - | NAS | - | NAS |
10 |
Fabio BALAZS
WSV Annaberg |
2002 | 8 | - | - | DIS | 8 | - | - | - |
12 |
Leon BENEDICT
WSV Puchenstuben |
2002 | 6 | - | 6 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Alexander NEUWIRTH
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2002 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
13 |
Simon REITERLECHNER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2002 | 2 | DIS | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 CR | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 4.03 Tech | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas RING
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 130 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | (NAS) | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Alexander SCHUBERT
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 125 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Philip WIESER
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 95 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (NIZ) | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Matthias DAXBÖCK
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 83 | 15 | - | 10 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 8 |
5 |
Patrick HOBEL
WSV Puchenstuben |
2001 | 47 | 10 | - | 8 | - | 15 | 8 | 6 |
6 |
Lukas GRANDITS
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
2001 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
7 |
Fabian LANZENBACHER
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
2001 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 CR | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 4.03 Tech | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz FRANK
USC Lilienfeld |
2000 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | 25 | 25 | NAS |
2 |
Mario WUTZL
SCU Frankenfels |
2000 | 100 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 15 | 15 | (8) |
3 |
Kilian HOCHREITER
SC St. Aegyd |
2000 | 90 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 | 10 | NAS |
4 |
Markus SINGRABER
U. Kaumberg |
2000 | 64 | (0) | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 20 |
5 |
Dominik ROTTENSTEINER
SCU Frankenfels |
2000 | 60 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 20 | (NAS) | 8 | 10 |
6 |
Stefan WIDMAYER
WSV Annaberg |
2000 | 58 | 8 | (NAS) | 10 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 15 |
7 |
Julian BAUER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2000 | 40 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 10 | - | 8 | 6 |
8 |
Michael HOLLAND
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
2000 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
9 |
Matthias PFRENDL
SCU Frankenfels |
2000 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | NAS | - | - | - |
10 |
Lukas PROMINZER
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
2000 | 16 | 2 | 6 | NAS | - | 8 | NAS | - |
11 |
Oliver TOD
U. Mitterbach |
2000 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 2 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 CR | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 4.03 Tech | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christa DOUPOVEC
USC Lilienfeld |
2006 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | DIS | (NAS) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Victoria FAHRNGRUBER
SCU Frankenfels |
2006 | 80 | - | 20 | DIS | 25 | NAS | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Elina MASNEC
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 CR | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 4.03 Tech | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas THIER
NF SPITZ |
2006 | 70 | - | - | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Leandro BALAZS
WSV Annaberg |
2006 | 25 | - | - | 25 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 CR | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 4.03 Tech | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoria POSCH
WSV Traisen |
2005 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 |
2 |
Natalie PIEBER
SCU Frankenfels |
2005 | 100 | - | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Vivien WEGERER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2005 | 30 | - | - | 15 | NAS | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 CR | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 4.03 Tech | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias KÖBERL
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
2005 | 130 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (15) | 20 | 15 |
2 |
Kilian GLITZNER
WSV Traisen |
2005 | 100 | - | - | 25 | NAS | 25 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Lorenz PESENDORFER
WSV Annaberg |
2005 | 75 | NIZ | NAS | 15 | 20 | 20 | (NAS) | 20 |