Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 SG | 2.03 SG | 3.03 SL | 9.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristina EICHBERGER
WSV Puchberg |
1999 | 345 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Nadine DANGL
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
2000 | 169 | 20 | (DIS) | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 | (NIZ) | 12 | 11 | 11 |
3 |
Nadine SCHRAMMEL
WSV-Semmering |
1999 | 166 | - | (NIZ) | NIZ | 10 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 15 | NIZ | 15 | 15 | NIZ | 15 | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Klaudie STEINKOGLER
SCHIUNION TEXING |
1999 | 153 | - | - | 20 | 12 | - | NIZ | DIS | 12 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | 12 | 10 |
5 |
Alexandra SIMETZBERGER
WSV Lunz |
1999 | 147 | - | 15 | 11 | 20 | 11 | - | 20 | 15 | - | NAS | - | - | 25 | - | 10 | 20 |
6 |
Hannah ORTNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1999 | 131 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | 12 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 15 | 12 |
7 |
Lisa PASTEINER
WSV Payerbach |
1999 | 65 | - | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Laura SCHIEFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2000 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
9 |
Tanja LEICHTFRIED
Raiffeisen-TZW Waidhofen/Y |
2000 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Lisa-Maria RETTENBACHER
SV Hohe Wand |
2000 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 SG | 2.03 SG | 3.03 SL | 9.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mario STOIBER
SV Hohe Wand |
1999 | 310 | (9) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Thomas BERAN
WSV-Semmering |
1999 | 284 | 15 | 20 | (11) | 12 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (2) | 20 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 12 |
3 |
Fabian KÖBERL
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1999 | 206 | 25 | NIZ | 6 | 20 | 20 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | (DIS) | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Tobias NEUMANN
WSV-Semmering |
2000 | 167 | (5) | 11 | 15 | 15 | 9 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 11 | (NIZ) | 9 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 12 |
5 |
Moritz FRANK
USC Lilienfeld |
2000 | 140 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 10 | (NIZ) | (NAS) | 9 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 10 |
6 |
Manuel BAUER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2000 | 124 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | DIS | 10 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 12 | (NAS) | (NAS) |
7 |
Josef RODLHOFER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2000 | 123 | 10 | NIZ | NIZ | 9 | (NAS) | 11 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 10 | (NIZ) | 10 | 11 | 20 |
8 |
Lukas BAIR
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1999 | 110 | 8 | (NIZ) | 20 | 11 | NIZ | 5 | (NIZ) | 3 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 6 | DIS | 6 | 12 | 9 |
9 |
Dominic GOLDHAHN
SC St. Aegyd |
1999 | 106 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 12 | - | 12 | 7 | - | 12 | 9 | - | 4 | - | - |
10 |
Nico HABERL
SV Schottwien |
2000 | 100 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10 | (NIZ) | 6 | 15 | (1) | 5 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
11 |
Lukas HEIGL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1999 | 88 | - | NIZ | 10 | 4 | 12 | 10 | - | 11 | 12 | NAS | - | - | 20 | 9 | NAS | NAS |
12 |
Paul WEGERER
U. VB Purgstall |
1999 | 52 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 7 | NIZ | NIZ | 9 | 5 |
13 |
Markus SINGRABER
U. Kaumberg |
2000 | 41 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | - | 7 | - | - | NIZ | 4 | 3 | 4 | NAS | - | 5 | 6 |
13 |
Philipp ENZINGER
WSV Puchberg |
2000 | 41 | - | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 7 | NAS |
15 |
Marcello Roland REICHEL
USC Lilienfeld |
1999 | 39 | NAS | DIS | NIZ | 5 | NAS | - | 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 4 | 8 |
16 |
Mathias TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
2000 | 29 | - | 5 | 7 | 2 | DIS | 8 | NAS | 2 | 0 | NAS | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
17 |
Julian WILHELM
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2000 | 28 | 3 | - | 5 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
18 |
Marco PIELER
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
2000 | 18 | - | DIS | - | - | - | 9 | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Tobias HASLINGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1999 | 16 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Christian SEIDL
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Simon KAMMLEITHNER
U. VB Purgstall |
1999 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Richard LUGER
SCHIUNION TEXING |
2000 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Valentin HÜTTENBRENNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2000 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 6 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Lukas SCHERZ
SV Schottwien |
1999 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
David RAMMEL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1999 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 SG | 2.03 SG | 3.03 SL | 9.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina GALLHUBER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1997 | 273 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | NAS | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 11 | 25 | 12 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sarah LIST
USC Mariensee |
1997 | 250 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 9 | 15 | - | - | 15 | NIZ | 11 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Cornelia BENTZ
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 211 | 12 | (9) | 10 | 11 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 | 15 | 12 |
4 |
Elisabeth AIGNER
WSV-Semmering |
1998 | 199 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 25 | 25 | DIS | 20 | 20 | (NIZ) | 15 | 15 | (NAS) | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Lara HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1997 | 169 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | 12 | 15 | 15 | 12 | - | - | NIZ | 15 | 12 | 20 |
6 |
Jessica TITZE
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1997 | 130 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 | - | 12 | 12 | 11 | - | - | - |
7 |
Melanie ARRER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 118 | 15 | 15 | NAS | - | 11 | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | 25 | NIZ | 20 | 12 | - | - |
8 |
Irmgard AIGNER
WSV-Semmering |
1997 | 96 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 11 | - | 11 | 11 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 |
9 |
Sabrina BAUER
WSV Traisen |
1998 | 30 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NIZ | 10 | NIZ | - | - |
10 |
Agata LAPCIKOVA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1997 | 21 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 11 |
11 |
Elisabeth PRENNER
USC Mariensee |
1998 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 SG | 2.03 SG | 3.03 SL | 9.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel RAAB
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1997 | 292 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 | 15 | 25 | 25 | (9) | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 12 | 10 |
2 |
Patrick PANKL
SV Hohe Wand |
1997 | 214 | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | 9 | (NIZ) | 8 | 7 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 | 10 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Paul PÖCHGRABER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1998 | 183 | 10 | (NAS) | 11 | 12 | DIS | 10 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 20 | (NIZ) | 15 | 12 | 10 | 25 |
4 |
Stefan MANDL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 177 | 12 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 15 | (NIZ) | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 20 | (9) |
5 |
Georg STIX
SK Lackenhof |
1998 | 141 | 9 | (DIS) | 9 | (4) | 9 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 11 |
6 |
Robert STIX
SK Lackenhof |
1997 | 120 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Patrick ARRER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 115 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | NIZ | 12 | - | - | - |
8 |
Michael STIEBER
USC Lilienfeld |
1997 | 112 | (NAS) | NIZ | 7 | 3 | 11 | (NIZ) | 12 | 12 | NIZ | 8 | 15 | 12 | NIZ | 9 | 11 | 12 |
9 |
Patrik BENEDEK
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1997 | 102 | - | NIZ | 12 | 20 | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 |
10 |
Michael SEKORA
XC-Club Mühldorf |
1998 | 98 | - | NIZ | 4 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 12 | NIZ | DIS | 11 | - | - |
11 |
Thomas TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
1998 | 89 | NAS | 15 | 5 | 5 | 8 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 8 | NAS | 8 | 10 | 20 | 10 | - | - |
12 |
Marcel DIETMAYER
WSV-Semmering |
1998 | 54 | 8 | NIZ | 8 | 8 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | DIS | NIZ | NIZ | 7 | 15 | 8 | DIS | - | - |
13 |
Maximilian FALLMANN
WSV Lunz |
1997 | 50 | 15 | NIZ | 15 | 11 | - | - | - | DIS | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Paul Merlin MÜHLBAUER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1997 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 6 | 8 | - | - | 8 | 8 |
15 |
Philipp SCHUSTER
SV Hohe Wand |
1998 | 33 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 8 | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Fabio KOHOUT
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1998 | 22 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 2 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Lukas JOICHL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1998 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 7 | 7 |
18 |
Felix LANGERGRABER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1998 | 18 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Gabriel MAIWALD
SV Schottwien |
1998 | 15 | - | DIS | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Alexander WÖCKL
WSV-Semmering |
1998 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Matthias MÜLLER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Reinhard LUGER
SCHIUNION TEXING |
1998 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |