Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 SG | 2.03 SG | 3.03 SL | 9.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina GALLHUBER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1997 | 267 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 10 | 25 | 12 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sarah LIST
USC Mariensee |
1997 | 240 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 5 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | 10 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Kristina EICHBERGER
WSV Puchberg |
1999 | 209 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 25 | 10 | 12 | 20 | - | 11 | 20 | (8) | 12 | 15 | 11 |
4 |
Cornelia BENTZ
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 187 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 20 | (5) | 11 | 15 | 15 | - | 20 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Elisabeth AIGNER
WSV-Semmering |
1998 | 176 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 25 | - | 15 | 20 | - | 12 | 15 | - | 10 | 10 |
6 |
Lara HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1997 | 157 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | 15 | 11 | 20 |
7 |
Melanie ARRER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 108 | 12 | 15 | - | - | 10 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | 20 | 11 | - | - |
8 |
Jessica TITZE
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1997 | 107 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 10 | - | 12 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
9 |
Nadine DANGL
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
2000 | 91 | 11 | - | 7 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | - | 8 | 5 | 4 |
10 |
Nadine SCHRAMMEL
WSV-Semmering |
1999 | 85 | - | - | - | 3 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 9 | - | 8 | 8 | - | 9 | 8 | 6 |
11 |
Klaudie STEINKOGLER
SCHIUNION TEXING |
1999 | 76 | - | - | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | - | 10 | 6 | 3 |
12 |
Alexandra SIMETZBERGER
WSV Lunz |
1999 | 67 | - | 8 | 6 | 9 | 4 | - | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | 4 | 8 |
13 |
Hannah ORTNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1999 | 66 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 10 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 5 |
14 |
Irmgard AIGNER
WSV-Semmering |
1997 | 58 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 7 |
15 |
Lisa PASTEINER
WSV Payerbach |
1999 | 36 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Sabrina BAUER
WSV Traisen |
1998 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 10 | - | - | - |
17 |
Agata LAPCIKOVA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1997 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 10 |
18 |
Laura SCHIEFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2000 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
19 |
Tanja LEICHTFRIED
Raiffeisen-TZW Waidhofen/Y |
2000 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Elisabeth PRENNER
USC Mariensee |
1998 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Lisa-Maria RETTENBACHER
SV Hohe Wand |
2000 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 SL | 17.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 SG | 2.03 SG | 3.03 SL | 9.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel RAAB
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1997 | 258 | 12 | - | 20 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 7 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 9 | (3) |
2 |
Thomas BERAN
WSV-Semmering |
1999 | 229 | 10 | 20 | (1) | 8 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 12 | 20 | (0) | 15 | 11 | 25 | 12 | 20 | 11 |
3 |
Mario STOIBER
SV Hohe Wand |
1999 | 227 | (3) | 25 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - | 15 | 15 | 25 |
4 |
Patrick PANKL
SV Hohe Wand |
1997 | 164 | 25 | - | - | 3 | - | 0 | 2 | 25 | 15 | 15 | - | 12 | 8 | 25 | 25 | 9 |
5 |
Fabian KÖBERL
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1999 | 135 | 20 | - | 0 | 11 | 11 | - | - | 10 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 15 | - | 10 | 10 | 12 |
6 |
Paul PÖCHGRABER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1998 | 134 | 5 | - | 10 | 9 | - | 7 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 11 | - | 12 | 9 | 7 | 20 |
7 |
Stefan MANDL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 114 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 11 | - | 7 | 8 | (0) | 2 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 1 |
8 |
Robert STIX
SK Lackenhof |
1997 | 105 | - | 15 | 25 | 25 | 15 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Patrik BENEDEK
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1997 | 79 | - | - | 12 | 20 | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 8 |
9 |
Tobias NEUMANN
WSV-Semmering |
2000 | 79 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 11 | (0) | 5 | 6 | - | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 11 |
11 |
Michael STIEBER
USC Lilienfeld |
1997 | 70 | - | - | 5 | 0 | 8 | - | 10 | 9 | - | 5 | 10 | 9 | - | 0 | 8 | 6 |
12 |
Georg STIX
SK Lackenhof |
1998 | 69 | 1 | - | 7 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 5 | (0) | 6 | 4 |
13 |
Patrick ARRER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 61 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 | - | 10 | - | - | - |
14 |
Michael SEKORA
XC-Club Mühldorf |
1998 | 60 | - | - | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 9 | - | - | 8 | - | - |
15 |
Moritz FRANK
USC Lilienfeld |
2000 | 53 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
16 |
Josef RODLHOFER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2000 | 52 | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | - | 5 | 4 | 20 |
17 |
Dominic GOLDHAHN
SC St. Aegyd |
1999 | 43 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | - | 7 | 1 | - | 7 | 3 | - | 0 | - | - |
18 |
Lukas BAIR
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1999 | 39 | 2 | - | 8 | 7 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | - | 1 | 5 | 5 |
18 |
Manuel BAUER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2000 | 39 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 7 | - | - |
20 |
Maximilian FALLMANN
WSV Lunz |
1997 | 38 | 11 | - | 15 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Lukas HEIGL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1999 | 35 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | 11 | 4 | - | - |
21 |
Thomas TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
1998 | 35 | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | - | - |
23 |
Marcel DIETMAYER
WSV-Semmering |
1998 | 21 | 0 | - | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 10 | 3 | - | - | - |
23 |
Nico HABERL
SV Schottwien |
2000 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
25 |
Christian SEIDL
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Philipp SCHUSTER
SV Hohe Wand |
1998 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 5 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Fabio KOHOUT
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1998 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Philipp ENZINGER
WSV Puchberg |
2000 | 7 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - |
29 |
Marcello Roland REICHEL
USC Lilienfeld |
1999 | 5 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 2 |
29 |
Tobias HASLINGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1999 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Simon KAMMLEITHNER
U. VB Purgstall |
1999 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Paul WEGERER
U. VB Purgstall |
1999 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 2 | 0 |
33 |
Marco PIELER
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
2000 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Markus SINGRABER
U. Kaumberg |
2000 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
33 |
Mathias TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
2000 | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
36 |
Julian WILHELM
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2000 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |